Kalender Reeks [U11A]

Speeldag 1:

zat 13/01/2018 09:30 K. Bevel FC A – KV Hooikt
zat 13/01/2018 11:15 K.VV Duffel A – SV Grasheide
zat 13/01/2018 12:30 K.F.C. Putte B – Heikant Berlaar
zat 13/01/2018 15:00 SK Rita Berlaar B – FCM Hallaar B

Speeldag 2:

zat 17/01/2018 18:30 SV Grasheide – KV Hooikt
zat 20/01/2018 09:30 FCM Hallaar B – K. Bevel FC A
zat 20/01/2018 11:15 K.VV Duffel A – K.F.C. Putte B
zat 20/01/2018 13:00 Heikant Berlaar – SK Rita Berlaar B

Speeldag 3:

zat 27/01/2018 09:30 FCM Hallaar B – Heikant Berlaar
zat 27/01/2018 09:30 K. Bevel FC A – SV Grasheide
zat 27/01/2018 12:30 K.F.C. Putte B – KV Hooikt
zat 27/01/2018 15:00 SK Rita Berlaar B – K.VV Duffel A

Speeldag 4:

zat 03/02/2018 11:15 KV Hooikt – SK Rita Berlaar B Uitgesteld
zat 03/02/2018 11:15 K.VV Duffel A – FCM Hallaar B Uitgesteld
zat 03/02/2018 13:00 Heikant Berlaar – K. Bevel FC A
zat 03/02/2018 15:00 SV Grasheide – K.F.C. Putte B

Speeldag 5:

zat 17/02/2018 09:30 FCM Hallaar B – KV Hooikt
zat 17/02/2018 09:30 K. Bevel FC A – K.F.C. Putte B
zat 17/02/2018 13:00 Heikant Berlaar – K.VV Duffel A

Speeldag 6:

woe 21/02/2018 18:30 SK Rita Berlaar B – SV Grasheide
zat 24/02/2018 09:30 SV Grasheide – FCM Hallaar B
zat 24/02/2018 09:30 K. Bevel FC A – K.VV Duffel A
zat 24/02/2018 11:15 KV Hooikt – Heikant Berlaar
zat 24/02/2018 12:30 K.F.C. Putte B – SK Rita Berlaar B

Speeldag 7:

zat 03/03/2018 09:30 FCM Hallaar B – K.F.C. Putte B
zat 03/03/2018 11:00 SV Grasheide – Heikant Berlaar
zat 03/03/2018 11:15 K.VV Duffel A – KV Hooikt
zat 03/03/2018 15:00 SK Rita Berlaar B – K. Bevel FC A

Speeldag 8:

zat 10/03/2018 09:30 FCM Hallaar B – SK Rita Berlaar B
zat 10/03/2018 09:30 SV Grasheide – K.VV Duffel A
zat 10/03/2018 11:15 KV Hooikt – K. Bevel FC A
zat 10/03/2018 13:00 Heikant Berlaar – K.F.C. Putte B

Speeldag 9:

zat 17/03/2018 09:30 K. Bevel FC A – FCM Hallaar B
zat 17/03/2018 11:15 KV Hooikt – SV Grasheide
zat 17/03/2018 12:30 K.F.C. Putte B – K.VV Duffel A
zat 17/03/2018 15:00 SK Rita Berlaar B – Heikant Berlaar

Speeldag 10:

zat 24/03/2018 11:00 SV Grasheide – K. Bevel FC A
zat 24/03/2018 11:15 K.VV Duffel A – SK Rita Berlaar B
zat 24/03/2018 11:15 KV Hooikt – K.F.C. Putte B
zat 24/03/2018 13:00 Heikant Berlaar – FCM Hallaar B

Speeldag 11:

zat 07/04/2018 09:30 FCM Hallaar B – K.VV Duffel A
zat 07/04/2018 09:30 K. Bevel FC A – Heikant Berlaar
zat 07/04/2018 12:30 K.F.C. Putte B – SV Grasheide
zat 07/04/2018 15:00 SK Rita Berlaar B – KV Hooikt

Speeldag 12:

zat 14/04/2018 11:00 SV Grasheide – SK Rita Berlaar B
zat 14/04/2018 11:15 KV Hooikt – FCM Hallaar B
zat 14/04/2018 11:15 K.VV Duffel A – Heikant Berlaar
zat 14/04/2018 12:30 K.F.C. Putte B – K. Bevel FC A

Speeldag 13:

zat 21/04/2018 09:30 FCM Hallaar B – SV Grasheide
zat 21/04/2018 11:15 K.VV Duffel A – K. Bevel FC A
zat 21/04/2018 13:00 Heikant Berlaar – KV Hooikt
zat 21/04/2018 15:00 SK Rita Berlaar B – K.F.C. Putte B

Speeldag 14:

zat 28/04/2018 09:30 K. Bevel FC A – SK Rita Berlaar B
zat 28/04/2018 11:15 KV Hooikt – K.VV Duffel A
zat 28/04/2018 12:30 K.F.C. Putte B – FCM Hallaar B
zat 28/04/2018 13:00 Heikant Berlaar – SV Grasheide

Top