Uitslagen & programma

Uitslagen & programma



Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
05 sep 12.00 K.VV Duffel GEW. U10 A K.F.C. Walem GEW. U10 co -
12 sep 09.30 KFC Lint GEW. U10 K.VV Duffel GEW. U10 A co -
19 sep 12.00 K.VV Duffel GEW. U10 A F.C. Oxaco-Boechout GEW. U10 A co -
26 sep 11.00 KV Bonheiden GEW. U10 B K.VV Duffel GEW. U10 A co -
03 okt 12.00 K.VV Duffel GEW. U10 A BACWALDE GEW. U10 co -
10 okt 09.30 Heikant Berlaar GEW. U10 K.VV Duffel GEW. U10 A co -
17 okt 12.00 K.VV Duffel GEW. U10 A KSV Schriek GEW. U10 co -
24 okt 11.15 K.F.C. Walem GEW. U10 K.VV Duffel GEW. U10 A co 0-5
31 okt 10.00 K.VV Duffel GEW. U10 A KFC Lint GEW. U10 co -
07 nov 09.30 F.C. Oxaco-Boechout GEW. U10 A K.VV Duffel GEW. U10 A co -
14 nov 10.00 K.VV Duffel GEW. U10 A KV Bonheiden GEW. U10 B co -
21 nov 09.30 BACWALDE GEW. U10 K.VV Duffel GEW. U10 A co -
28 nov 10.00 K.VV Duffel GEW. U10 A Heikant Berlaar GEW. U10 co -
05 dec 10.00 KSV Schriek GEW. U10 K.VV Duffel GEW. U10 A co -
06 feb 11.15 Jong Rita Lyra-Lierse Berlaar GEW. U10 B K.VV Duffel GEW. U10 A co -
13 feb 09.30 K.VV Duffel GEW. U10 A K.F.C. Putte GEW. U10 co -
20 feb 09.30 K.VV Duffel GEW. U10 A KV Hooikt GEW. U10 co -
27 feb 10.00 SPORTING CLUB DUFFEL GEW. U10 K.VV Duffel GEW. U10 A co -
06 mrt 09.30 K.VV Duffel GEW. U10 A VC Rijmenam GEW. U10 co -
13 mrt 09.30 K.VV Duffel GEW. U10 A Jong Rita Lyra-Lierse Berlaar GEW. U10 B co -
20 mrt 12.30 K.F.C. Putte GEW. U10 K.VV Duffel GEW. U10 A co -
27 mrt 09.30 KV Hooikt GEW. U10 K.VV Duffel GEW. U10 A co -
10 apr 09.30 K.VV Duffel GEW. U10 A SPORTING CLUB DUFFEL GEW. U10 co -
17 apr 09.30 VC Rijmenam GEW. U10 K.VV Duffel GEW. U10 A co -
24 apr 11.15 Jong Rita Lyra-Lierse Berlaar GEW. U10 B K.VV Duffel GEW. U10 A co -
08 mei 09.30 K.VV Duffel GEW. U10 A K.F.C. Putte GEW. U10 co -
15 mei 09.30 K.VV Duffel GEW. U10 A KV Hooikt GEW. U10 co -
29 mei 10.00 SPORTING CLUB DUFFEL GEW. U10 K.VV Duffel GEW. U10 A co -
05 jun 09.30 K.VV Duffel GEW. U10 A VC Rijmenam GEW. U10 co -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!