Afgelastingen

Afgelastingen

Wedstrijden

Datum Wedstrijd Status Reden
21 mei FC Oppuurs PROV. RESERVEN A - K.VV Duffel PROV. RESERVEN A Afgelast
21 mei SV Grasheide GEW. RESERVEN A - K.VV Duffel GEW. RESERVEN B Afgelast
22 mei K.VV Duffel GEW. U21 - F.C. V.D.P. GEW. U21 B Afgelast
22 mei K.VV Duffel GEW. RESERVEN C - SV Grasheide GEW. RESERVEN B Afgelast
28 mei KV Bonheiden GEW. RESERVEN B - K.VV Duffel GEW. RESERVEN C Afgelast
28 mei K. Bevel FC GEW. U21 - K.VV Duffel GEW. U21 Afgelast
29 mei K.VV Duffel GEW. U11 B - K.F.C. Putte GEW. U11 Afgelast
29 mei K.F.C. Walem GEW. U10 - K.VV Duffel GEW. U10 B Afgelast
29 mei K.VV Duffel GEW. U8 B - SPORTING CLUB DUFFEL GEW. U8 B Afgelast
29 mei K.VV Duffel GEW. U7 A - Zenn. Hombeek GEW. U7 A Afgelast
29 mei SPORTING CLUB DUFFEL GEW. U10 - K.VV Duffel GEW. U10 A Afgelast
29 mei K.VV Duffel MEISJES U11 C - S.V. Noorse MEISJES U11 D Afgelast
29 mei K.SC Mechelen GEW. U9 A - K.VV Duffel GEW. U9 A Afgelast
29 mei FC Blaasveld MEISJES U16 B - K.VV Duffel MEISJES U16 A Afgelast
29 mei SK sGravenwezel-Schilde MEISJES U13 B - K.VV Duffel MEISJES U13 B Afgelast
29 mei K.VV Duffel GEW. U11 A - K.Groen Rood Katelijne GEW. U11 Afgelast
29 mei K.VV Duffel GEW. U9 C - Jong Rita Lyra-Lierse Berlaar GEW. U9 Afgelast
29 mei K.VV Duffel GEW. U7 M - K.S.K. Wavria GEW. U7 A Afgelast
29 mei K.VV Duffel GEW. U8 A - Kessel United GEW. U8 B Afgelast
29 mei SPORTING CLUB DUFFEL GEW. U9 A - K.VV Duffel GEW. U9 B Afgelast
29 mei K.VV Duffel PROV. RESERVEN A - K. Eendr. Zoersel PROV. RESERVEN A Afgelast
29 mei K.VV Duffel GEW. RESERVEN B - KV Bonheiden GEW. RESERVEN A Afgelast
29 mei F.C. V.D.P. MEISJES U9 E - K.VV Duffel MEISJES U9 E Afgelast
30 mei K.VV Duffel GEW. U17 - K.S.K. Wavria GEW. U17 C Afgelast
30 mei KV Hooikt GEW. U15 B - K.VV Duffel GEW. U15 Afgelast
30 mei K.VV Duffel GEW. U13 - K. Schelle Sp. GEW. U13 C Afgelast
30 mei TOR Deurne Pirates GEW. U12 B - K.VV Duffel GEW. U12 Afgelast
05 jun SV Grasheide GEW. U11 A - K.VV Duffel GEW. U11 B Afgelast
05 jun K.VV Duffel GEW. U9 A - Zenn. Hombeek GEW. U9 B Afgelast
05 jun RB Elzestraat GEW. U8 A - K.VV Duffel GEW. U8 B Afgelast
05 jun K.VV Duffel GEW. U10 A - VC Rijmenam GEW. U10 Afgelast
05 jun K. Rac. Emblem GEW. U9 - K.VV Duffel GEW. U9 C Afgelast
05 jun K.VV Duffel GEW. U9 B - K. Rumst SK GEW. U9 Afgelast
05 jun K.VV Duffel GEW. U10 B - KFC Katelijne GEW. U10 B Afgelast
05 jun Jong Rita Lyra-Lierse Berlaar GEW. U8 - K.VV Duffel GEW. U8 A Afgelast
05 jun SV Grasheide GEW. U7 - K.VV Duffel GEW. U7 M Afgelast
05 jun K.VV Duffel MEISJES U16 A - Heikant Berlaar MEISJES U16 Afgelast
05 jun K.F.C. Walem GEW. U11 - K.VV Duffel GEW. U11 A Afgelast
05 jun Rupel-Boom GEW. U7 C - K.VV Duffel GEW. U7 A Afgelast
05 jun K.VV Duffel MEISJES U13 B - KFC Antonia MEISJES U13 A Afgelast
05 jun GROENENHOEK MEISJES U11 C - K.VV Duffel MEISJES U11 C Afgelast
06 jun VC Rijmenam GEW. U17 - K.VV Duffel GEW. U17 Afgelast
06 jun K.VV Duffel GEW. U15 - Heikant Berlaar GEW. U15 Afgelast
06 jun SPORTING CLUB DUFFEL GEW. U13 B - K.VV Duffel GEW. U13 Afgelast
06 jun K.VV Duffel GEW. U12 - K Ternesse VV GEW. U12 B Afgelast

Trainingen

Datum Team(s) Reden
Geen afgelastingen
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!