Kalender Reeks [U15]

Speeldag 1:

zon 02/09/2018 10:00 KV Bonheiden C – K.VV Duffel
zon 02/09/2018 10:00 SV Grasheide B – KV Hooikt B
zon 02/09/2018 09:30 KSK Wavria C – K. BO Beerzel FC
zon 02/09/2018 10:00 RB Elzestraat B – VC Rijmenam A

Speeldag 2:

zon 09/09/2018 09:30 VC Rijmenam A – KV Bonheiden C
zon 09/09/2018 10:00 K. BO Beerzel FC – RB Elzestraat B
zon 09/09/2018 10:00 KV Hooikt B – KSK Wavria C
zon 09/09/2018 09:30 K.VV Duffel – SV Grasheide B

Speeldag 3:

zon 16/09/2018 10:00 K. BO Beerzel FC – KV Hooikt B
zon 16/09/2018 09:30 KSK Wavria C – K.VV Duffel
zon 16/09/2018 10:00 SV Grasheide B – VC Rijmenam A
zon 16/09/2018 10:00 RB Elzestraat B – KV Bonheiden C

Speeldag 4:

zon 23/09/2018 09:30 K.VV Duffel – K. BO Beerzel FC
zon 23/09/2018 09:30 VC Rijmenam A – KSK Wavria C
zon 23/09/2018 10:00 KV Hooikt B – RB Elzestraat B
zon 23/09/2018 10:00 KV Bonheiden C – SV Grasheide B

Speeldag 5:

zon 30/09/2018 10:00 K. BO Beerzel FC – VC Rijmenam A
zon 30/09/2018 10:00 KV Hooikt B – K.VV Duffel
zon 30/09/2018 10:00 RB Elzestraat B – SV Grasheide B
zon 30/09/2018 09:30 KSK Wavria C – KV Bonheiden C

Speeldag 6:

zon 07/10/2018 10:00 RB Elzestraat B – K.VV Duffel
zon 07/10/2018 09:30 VC Rijmenam A – KV Hooikt B
zon 07/10/2018 10:00 SV Grasheide B – KSK Wavria C
zon 07/10/2018 10:00 KV Bonheiden C – K. BO Beerzel FC

Speeldag 7:

zon 14/10/2018 09:30 K.VV Duffel – VC Rijmenam A
zon 14/10/2018 09:30 KSK Wavria C – RB Elzestraat B
zon 14/10/2018 10:00 KV Hooikt B – KV Bonheiden C
zon 14/10/2018 10:00 K. BO Beerzel FC – SV Grasheide B

Speeldag 8:

zon 21/10/2018 09:30 K.VV Duffel – KV Bonheiden C
zon 21/10/2018 09:30 VC Rijmenam A – RB Elzestraat B
zon 21/10/2018 10:00 K. BO Beerzel FC – KSK Wavria C
zon 21/10/2018 10:00 KV Hooikt B – SV Grasheide B

Speeldag 9:

zon 28/10/2018 10:00 KV Bonheiden C – VC Rijmenam A
zon 28/10/2018 10:00 RB Elzestraat B – K. BO Beerzel FC
zon 28/10/2018 09:30 KSK Wavria C – KV Hooikt B
zon 28/10/2018 10:00 SV Grasheide B – K.VV Duffel

Speeldag 10:

zon 04/11/2018 09:30 K.VV Duffel – KSK Wavria C
zon 04/11/2018 09:30 VC Rijmenam A – SV Grasheide B
zon 04/11/2018 10:00 KV Bonheiden C – RB Elzestraat B
zon 04/11/2018 10:00 KV Hooikt B – K. BO Beerzel FC

Speeldag 11:

zon 11/11/2018 10:00 K. BO Beerzel FC – K.VV Duffel
zon 11/11/2018 09:30 KSK Wavria C – VC Rijmenam A
zon 11/11/2018 10:00 RB Elzestraat B – KV Hooikt B
zon 11/11/2018 10:00 SV Grasheide B – KV Bonheiden C

Speeldag 12:

zon 18/11/2018 09:30 K.VV Duffel – KV Hooikt B
zon 18/11/2018 09:30 VC Rijmenam A – K. BO Beerzel FC
zon 18/11/2018 10:00 SV Grasheide B – RB Elzestraat B
zon 18/11/2018 10:00 KV Bonheiden C – KSK Wavria C

Speeldag 13:

zon 25/11/2018 09:30 K.VV Duffel – RB Elzestraat B
zon 25/11/2018 09:30 KSK Wavria C – SV Grasheide B
zon 25/11/2018 10:00 K. BO Beerzel FC – KV Bonheiden C
zon 25/11/2018 10:00 KV Hooikt B – VC Rijmenam A

Speeldag 14:

zon 02/12/2018 09:30 VC Rijmenam A – K.VV Duffel
zon 02/12/2018 10:00 SV Grasheide B – K. BO Beerzel FC
zon 02/12/2018 10:00 RB Elzestraat B – KSK Wavria C
zon 02/12/2018 10:00 KV Bonheiden C – KV Hooikt B

Top