Kalender Reeks [U17A]

Speeldag 1:

zon 02/09/2018 09:30 Olympic Pirates Deurne-BG – ASV Geel B 8 – 3
zon 02/09/2018 09:30 KVC Oostmalle A – VV Laakdal 2 – 3
zon 02/09/2018 09:30 K.VV Duffel A – K Ternesse VV B 5 – 0

Speeldag 2:

zon 09/09/2018 09:30 KSK Heist B – KVC Oostmalle A 3 – 4
zon 09/09/2018 09:30 K Ternesse VV B – Olympic Pirates Deurne-BG 1 – 2
zon 09/09/2018 10:00 VV Laakdal – K.VV Duffel A 3 – 2

Speeldag 3:

zon 16/09/2018 09:30 Olympic Pirates Deurne-BG – VV Laakdal 5 – 4
zon 16/09/2018 09:30 K.VV Duffel A – KSK Heist B 3 – 2
zon 16/09/2018 10:00 ASV Geel B – K Ternesse VV B 1 – 0

Speeldag 4:

zon 23/09/2018 09:30 KVC Oostmalle A – K.VV Duffel A 7 – 1
zon 23/09/2018 09:30 KSK Heist B – Olympic Pirates Deurne-BG 1 – 2
zon 23/09/2018 10:00 VV Laakdal – ASV Geel B 2 – 1

Speeldag 5:

zon 30/09/2018 09:30 Olympic Pirates Deurne-BG – KVC Oostmalle A 3 – 4
zon 30/09/2018 09:30 K Ternesse VV B – VV Laakdal 5 – 3
zon 30/09/2018 10:00 ASV Geel B – KSK Heist B 1 – 8

Speeldag 6:

zon 07/10/2018 09:30 KSK Heist B – K Ternesse VV B 6 – 4
zon 07/10/2018 09:30 KVC Oostmalle A – ASV Geel B 4 – 1
zon 07/10/2018 09:30 K.VV Duffel A – Olympic Pirates Deurne-BG 3 – 1

Speeldag 7:

zon 14/10/2018 09:30 K Ternesse VV B – KVC Oostmalle A 4 – 5
zon 14/10/2018 10:00 ASV Geel B – K.VV Duffel A 2 – 7
zon 14/10/2018 10:00 VV Laakdal – KSK Heist B 1 – 1

Speeldag 8:

woe 17/10/2018 19:30 KVC Oostmalle A – KSK Heist B 2 – 4
zon 21/10/2018 10:00 VV Laakdal – KVC Oostmalle A 3 – 0
zon 21/10/2018 10:00 ASV Geel B – Olympic Pirates Deurne-BG 1 – 5
zon 21/10/2018 09:30 K Ternesse VV B – K.VV Duffel A 5 – 7

Speeldag 9:

zon 28/10/2018 09:30 K.VV Duffel A – VV Laakdal 1 – 0
zon 28/10/2018 09:30 Olympic Pirates Deurne-BG – K Ternesse VV B 5 – 0

Speeldag 10:

zon 04/11/2018 09:30 KSK Heist B – K.VV Duffel A 4 – 1
zon 04/11/2018 09:30 K Ternesse VV B – ASV Geel B 2 – 1
zon 04/11/2018 10:00 VV Laakdal – Olympic Pirates Deurne-BG 5 – 2

Speeldag 11:

zon 11/11/2018 09:30 K.VV Duffel A – KVC Oostmalle A 4 – 1
zon 11/11/2018 09:30 Olympic Pirates Deurne-BG – KSK Heist B 1 – 4
zon 11/11/2018 10:00 ASV Geel B – VV Laakdal 1 – 6

Speeldag 12:

zon 18/11/2018 09:30 KSK Heist B – ASV Geel B 5 – 0
zon 18/11/2018 09:30 KVC Oostmalle A – Olympic Pirates Deurne-BG 5 – 0
zon 18/11/2018 10:00 VV Laakdal – K Ternesse VV B 3 – 2

Speeldag 13:

zon 25/11/2018 09:30 K Ternesse VV B – KSK Heist B 0 – 3
zon 25/11/2018 09:30 Olympic Pirates Deurne-BG – K.VV Duffel A 0 – 7
zon 25/11/2018 10:00 ASV Geel B – KVC Oostmalle A 0 – 5

Speeldag 14:

zon 02/12/2018 09:30 KSK Heist B – VV Laakdal 5 – 0
zon 02/12/2018 09:30 KVC Oostmalle A – K Ternesse VV B 5 – 0
zon 02/12/2018 09:30 K.VV Duffel A – ASV Geel B 5 – 0

Top