Kalender Reeks [Gew. Res.]

Speeldag 1:

zat 01/09/2018 13:00 K.VV Duffel B – Heffen SK B 0 – 5
zat 01/09/2018 13:00 Heikant Berlaar B – KSV Schriek B
zat 01/09/2018 13:00 K. Reet SK B – FC Blaasveld B Alg. Forfait
zat 01/09/2018 14:00 KFC.Muizen B – SV Grasheide B 2 – 2
zat 01/09/2018 15:00 KV Bonheiden B – KSK Wavria A 6 – 1
zat 01/09/2018 15:00 SK Peulis B – Katelijne KFC 7 – 0
zat 01/09/2018 15:00 KVC Booischot B – RB Elzestraat B 2 – 3

Speeldag 2:

zat 07/09/2018 19:30 SV Grasheide B – K.VV Duffel B 3 – 2
zat 08/09/2018 12:30 FC Blaasveld B – Heikant Berlaar B Alg. Forfait
zat 08/09/2018 14:30 Heffen SK B – SK Peulis B 1 – 4
zat 08/09/2018 13:00 Katelijne KFC – KV Bonheiden B 1 – 4
zat 08/09/2018 14:30 KSK Wavria A – K. Reet SK B Alg. Forfait
zat 08/09/2018 15:00 RB Elzestraat B – KFC.Muizen B 10 – 2
zat 08/09/2018 15:00 KSV Schriek B – KVC Booischot B

Speeldag 3:

zat 14/09/2018 20:00 Heikant Berlaar B – KSK Wavria A 4 – 0
zat 15/09/2018 15:00 K.VV Duffel B – RB Elzestraat B 0 – 2
zat 15/09/2018 13:00 K. Reet SK B – Katelijne KFC Alg. Forfait
zat 15/09/2018 14:00 KFC.Muizen B – KSV Schriek B
zat 15/09/2018 10:00 Heffen SK B – SV Grasheide B 0 – 4
zat 15/09/2018 15:00 SK Peulis B – KV Bonheiden B 6 – 2
zat 15/09/2018 15:00 KVC Booischot B – FC Blaasveld B Alg. Forfait

Speeldag 4:

zat 21/09/2018 19:30 SV Grasheide B – SK Peulis B 1 – 3
zat 22/09/2018 15:00 KSV Schriek – K.VV Duffel B 4 – 1
zat 22/09/2018 12:30 FC Blaasveld B – KFC.Muizen B Alg. Forfait
zat 22/09/2018 13:00 Katelijne KFC – Heikant Berlaar B 0 – 7
zat 22/09/2018 14:30 KSK Wavria A – KVC Booischot B 3 – 5
zat 22/09/2018 15:00 RB Elzestraat B – Heffen SK B 4 – 1
zat 22/09/2018 15:00 KV Bonheiden B – K. Reet SK B Alg. Forfait

Speeldag 5:

zat 28/09/2018 19:30 SV Grasheide B – RB Elzestraat B 3 – 1
zat 28/09/2018 20:00 Heikant Berlaar B – KV Bonheiden B 5 – 0
zat 28/09/2018 20:00 KVC Booischot B – Katelijne KFC 3 – 0
zat 29/09/2018 15:00 K.VV Duffel B – FC Blaasveld B Alg. Forfait
zat 29/09/2018 14:00 KFC.Muizen B – KSK Wavria A 2 – 0
zat 29/09/2018 14:30 Heffen SK B – KSV Schriek B
zat 29/09/2018 15:00 SK Peulis B – K. Reet SK B Alg. Forfait

Speeldag 6:

zat 05/10/2018 20:00 KV Bonheiden B – KVC Booischot B 1 – 5
zat 06/10/2018 14:30 KSK Wavria A – K.VV Duffel B 5 – 4
zat 06/10/2018 12:30 FC Blaasveld B – Heffen SK B Alg. Forfait
zat 06/10/2018 13:00 K. Reet SK B – Heikant Berlaar B Alg. Forfait
zat 06/10/2018 14:30 Katelijne KFC – KFC.Muizen B 0 – 4
zat 06/10/2018 15:00 RB Elzestraat B – SK Peulis B 4 – 4
zat 06/10/2018 15:00 KSV Schriek B – SV Grasheide B

Speeldag 7:

zat 12/10/2018 19:30 SV Grasheide B – FC Blaasveld B Alg. Forfait
zat 12/10/2018 20:00 KFC.Muizen B – KV Bonheiden B 2 – 0
zat 13/10/2018 15:00 K.VV Duffel B – Katelijne KFC 5 – 0
zat 13/10/2018 14:30 Heffen SK B – KSK Wavria A 3 – 1
zat 13/10/2018 15:00 SK Peulis B – Heikant Berlaar B 1 – 2
zat 13/10/2018 15:00 RB Elzestraat B – KSV Schriek B
zat 13/10/2018 15:00 KVC Booischot B – K. Reet SK B Alg. Forfait

Speeldag 8:

zat 20/10/2018 15:00 KV Bonheiden B – K.VV Duffel B 3 – 2
zat 20/10/2018 12:30 FC Blaasveld B – RB Elzestraat B Alg. Forfait
zat 20/10/2018 13:30 Heikant Berlaar B – KVC Booischot B 5 – 0
zat 20/10/2018 13:00 K. Reet SK B – KFC.Muizen B Alg. Forfait
zat 20/10/2018 13:00 Katelijne KFC – Heffen SK B 2 – 1
zat 20/10/2018 14:30 KSK Wavria A – SV Grasheide B 3 – 5
zat 20/10/2018 15:00 KSV Schriek B – SK Peulis B

Speeldag 9:

zat 26/10/2018 19:30 SV Grasheide B – Katelijne KFC 6 – 0
zat 26/10/2018 20:00 KFC.Muizen B – Heikant Berlaar B 1 – 3
zat 27/10/2018 15:00 K.VV Duffel B – K. Reet SK B Alg. Forfait
zat 27/10/2018 14:30 Heffen SK B – KV Bonheiden B 1 – 11
zat 27/10/2018 15:00 RB Elzestraat B – KSK Wavria A 4 – 1
zat 27/10/2018 15:00 KSV Schriek B – FC Blaasveld B
zat 27/10/2018 15:00 SK Peulis B – KVC Booischot B 8 – 1

Speeldag 10:

zat 02/11/2018 20:00 Heikant Berlaar B – K.VV Duffel B 3 – 2
zat 02/11/2018 19:30 KVC Booischot B – KFC.Muizen B 0 – 5
zat 03/11/2018 12:30 FC Blaasveld B – SK Peulis B Alg. Forfait
zat 03/11/2018 13:00 K. Reet SK B – Heffen SK B Alg. Forfait
zat 03/11/2018 14:30 KSK Wavria A – KSV Schriek B
zat 03/11/2018 14:30 Katelijne KFC – RB Elzestraat B 0 – 4
zat 03/11/2018 14:30 KV Bonheiden B – SV Grasheide B 5 – 1

Speeldag 11:

zat 10/11/2018 14:30 K.VV Duffel B – KVC Booischot B 5 – 0
zat 10/11/2018 12:30 FC Blaasveld B – KSK Wavria A Alg. Forfait
zat 10/11/2018 13:00 SV Grasheide B – K. Reet SK B Alg. Forfait
zat 10/11/2018 14:30 Heffen SK B – Heikant Berlaar B 0 – 1
zat 10/11/2018 15:00 KSV Schriek B – Katelijne KFC
zat 10/11/2018 14:30 SK Peulis B – KFC.Muizen B 2 – 3
zat 10/11/2018 14:30 RB Elzestraat B – KV Bonheiden B 1 – 9

Speeldag 12:

zat 16/11/2018 20:00 KFC.Muizen B – K.VV Duffel B 2 – 2
zat 17/11/2018 14:30 Heikant Berlaar B – SV Grasheide B 2 – 1
zat 17/11/2018 13:00 K. Reet SK B – RB Elzestraat B Alg. Forfait
zat 17/11/2018 14:30 Katelijne KFC – FC Blaasveld B Alg. Forfait
zat 17/11/2018 14:30 KVC Booischot B – Heffen SK B 2 – 4
zat 17/11/2018 14:30 SK Peulis B – KSK Wavria A 5 – 1
zat 17/11/2018 15:00 KV Bonheiden B – KSV Schriek B

Speeldag 13:

zat 23/11/2018 19:30 SV Grasheide B – KVC Booischot B 2 – 1
zat 24/11/2018 14:30 K.VV Duffel B – SK Peulis B 2 – 6
zat 24/11/2018 12:30 FC Blaasveld B – KV Bonheiden B Alg. Forfait
zat 24/11/2018 13:00 KSK Wavria A – Katelijne KFC 5 – 1
zat 24/11/2018 14:30 Heffen SK B – KFC.Muizen B 0 – 7
zat 24/11/2018 14:30 RB Elzestraat B – Heikant Berlaar B 1 – 0
zat 24/11/2018 15:00 KSV Schriek B – K. Reet SK B Alg. Forfait

Speeldag 14:

zat 01/12/2018 14:30 K.VV Duffel B – SV Grasheide B 2 – 11
zat 01/12/2018 13:00 Heikant Berlaar B – FC Blaasveld B Alg. Forfait
zat 01/12/2018 13:00 K. Reet SK B – KSK Wavria A Alg. Forfait
zat 01/12/2018 14:00 KFC.Muizen B – RB Elzestraat B 2 – 0
zat 01/12/2018 15:00 KVC Booischot B – KSV Schriek B
zat 01/12/2018 14:30 SK Peulis B – Heffen SK B 6 – 1

Speeldag 15:

zat 09/01/2019 20:00 KV Bonheiden B – Katelijne KFC 4 – 5
zat 11/01/2019 19:30 SV Grasheide B – Heffen SK B 8 – 0
zat 12/01/2019 14:30 RB Elzestraat B – K.VV Duffel B 2 – 3
zat 12/01/2019 12:30 FC Blaasveld B – KVC Booischot B Alg. Forfait
zat 12/01/2019 14:30 KSK Wavria A – Heikant Berlaar B 2 – 1
zat 12/01/2019 14:30 Katelijne KFC – K. Reet SK B Alg. Forfait
zat 12/01/2019 15:00 KSV Schriek B – KFC.Muizen B
zat 12/01/2019 14:30 KV Bonheiden B – SK Peulis B 2 – 2

Speeldag 16:

zat 18/01/2019 20:00 KVC Booischot B – KSK Wavria A 4 – 1
zat 19/01/2019 14:30 K.VV Duffel B – KSV Schriek 1 – 1
zat 19/01/2019 13:00 Heikant Berlaar B – Katelijne KFC 5 – 0
zat 19/01/2019 13:00 K. Reet SK B – KV Bonheiden B Alg. Forfait
zat 19/01/2019 14:00 KFC.Muizen B – FC Blaasveld B Alg. Forfait
zat 19/01/2019 15:00 Heffen SK B – RB Elzestraat B 2 – 2
zat 19/01/2019 14:30 SK Peulis B – SV Grasheide B 4 – 3

Speeldag 17:

zat 26/01/2019 12:30 FC Blaasveld B – K.VV Duffel B Alg. Forfait
zat 26/01/2019 13:00 K. Reet SK B – SK Peulis B Alg. Forfait
zat 26/01/2019 14:30 Katelijne KFC – KVC Booischot B Uitgesteld
zat 26/01/2019 14:30 KSK Wavria A – KFC.Muizen B Uitgesteld
zat 26/01/2019 14:30 RB Elzestraat B – SV Grasheide B Uitgesteld
zat 26/01/2019 15:00 KSV Schriek B – Heffen SK B

Speeldag 18:

vrij 01/02/2019 20:00 KFC.Muizen B – Katelijne KFC 0 – 1
vrij 01/02/2019 20:00 KVC Booischot B – KV Bonheiden B 3 – 3
zat 02/02/2019 15:00 K.VV Duffel B – KSK Wavria A 0 – 2
zat 02/02/2019 13:00 SV Grasheide B – KSV Schriek B
zat 02/02/2019 13:00 Heikant Berlaar B – K. Reet SK B Alg. Forfait
zat 02/02/2019 14:30 Heffen SK B – FC Blaasveld B Alg. Forfait
zat 02/02/2019 15:00 SK Peulis B – RB Elzestraat B 2 – 3

Speeldag 19:

zat 09/02/2019 14:30 Katelijne KFC – K.VV Duffel B 5 – 6
zat 09/02/2019 12:30 FC Blaasveld B – SV Grasheide B Alg. Forfait
zat 09/02/2019 13:00 K. Reet SK B – KVC Booischot B Alg. Forfait
zat 09/02/2019 13:00 Heikant Berlaar B – SK Peulis B 3 – 1
zat 09/02/2019 15:00 KSK Wavria A – Heffen SK B 5 – 1
zat 09/02/2019 15:00 KV Bonheiden B – KFC.Muizen B 2 – 2
zat 09/02/2019 15:00 KSV Schriek B – RB Elzestraat B

Speeldag 20:

vrij 15/02/2019 19:30 SV Grasheide B – KSK Wavria A 4 – 4
vrij 15/02/2019 20:00 KVC Booischot B – Heikant Berlaar B 0 – 5
zat 16/02/2019 15:00 K.VV Duffel B – KV Bonheiden B 0 – 3
zat 16/02/2019 14:00 KFC.Muizen B – K. Reet SK B Alg. Forfait
zat 16/02/2019 14:30 Heffen SK B – Katelijne KFC 0 – 5
zat 16/02/2019 15:00 RB Elzestraat B – FC Blaasveld B Alg. Forfait
zat 16/02/2019 15:00 SK Peulis B – KSV Schriek B

Speeldag 21:

vrij 22/02/2019 20:00 KV Bonheiden B – Heffen SK B 12 – 0
zat 23/02/2019 13:00 K. Reet SK B – K.VV Duffel B Alg. Forfait
zat 23/02/2019 12:30 FC Blaasveld B – KSV Schriek B
zat 23/02/2019 13:00 Heikant Berlaar B – KFC.Muizen B 0 – 2
zat 23/02/2019 13:00 Katelijne KFC – SV Grasheide B 3 – 5
zat 23/02/2019 15:00 KSK Wavria A – RB Elzestraat B 1 – 8
zat 23/02/2019 15:00 KVC Booischot B – SK Peulis B 3 – 2

Speeldag 22:

vrij 01/03/2019 20:00 KFC.Muizen B – SK Peulis B 3 – 0

Speeldag 23:

vrij 08/03/2019 19:30 KVC Booischot B – K.VV Duffel B 5 – 4
vrij 08/03/2019 20:00 KV Bonheiden B – RB Elzestraat B 1 – 2
zat 09/03/2019 13:00 K. Reet SK B – SV Grasheide B Alg. Forfait
zat 09/03/2019 13:00 Heikant Berlaar B – Heffen SK B 5 – 0
zat 09/03/2019 14:30 KSK Wavria A – FC Blaasveld B Alg. Forfait
zat 09/03/2019 14:30 Katelijne KFC – KSV Schriek B

Speeldag 24:

woe 13/03/2019 19:30 KSK Wavria A – SK Peulis B 2 – 2
vrij 15/03/2019 19:30 SV Grasheide B – Heikant Berlaar B 0 – 3
zat 16/03/2019 15:00 K.VV Duffel B – KFC.Muizen B 5 – 0
zat 16/03/2019 12:30 FC Blaasveld B – Katelijne KFC Alg. Forfait
zat 16/03/2019 14:30 Heffen SK B – KVC Booischot B Uitgesteld
zat 16/03/2019 15:00 RB Elzestraat B – K. Reet SK B Alg. Forfait
zat 16/03/2019 15:00 KSV Schriek B – KV Bonheiden B

Speeldag 25:

zat 23/03/2019 15:00 SK Peulis B – K.VV Duffel B 0 – 0
zat 23/03/2019 14:30 Heikant Berlaar B – RB Elzestraat B 3 – 1
zat 23/03/2019 13:00 K. Reet SK B – KSV Schriek B Alg. Forfait
zat 23/03/2019 14:00 KFC.Muizen B – Heffen SK B 1 – 3
zat 23/03/2019 14:30 Katelijne KFC – KSK Wavria A 6 – 3
zat 23/03/2019 15:00 KVC Booischot B – SV Grasheide B 0 – 5
zat 23/03/2019 15:00 KV Bonheiden B – FC Blaasveld B Alg. Forfait

Speeldag 26:

vrij 29/03/2019 19:30 SV Grasheide B – KV Bonheiden B
zat 30/03/2019 15:00 K.VV Duffel B – Heikant Berlaar B
zat 30/03/2019 14:00 KFC.Muizen B – KVC Booischot B
zat 30/03/2019 14:30 Heffen SK B – K. Reet SK B Alg. Forfait
zat 30/03/2019 15:00 RB Elzestraat B – Katelijne KFC
zat 30/03/2019 15:00 SK Peulis B – FC Blaasveld B Alg. Forfait
zat 30/03/2019 15:00 KSV Schriek B – KSK Wavria A

Speeldag 27:

vrij 05/04/2019 19:30 SV Grasheide B – KFC.Muizen B
zat 06/04/2019 14:30 Heffen SK B – K.VV Duffel B
zat 06/04/2019 12:30 FC Blaasveld B – K. Reet SK B Alg. Forfait
zat 06/04/2019 14:30 KSK Wavria A – KV Bonheiden B
zat 06/04/2019 13:00 Katelijne KFC – SK Peulis B
zat 06/04/2019 15:00 RB Elzestraat B – KVC Booischot B
zat 06/04/2019 15:00 KSV Schriek B – Heikant Berlaar B

Speeldag 28:

zat 13/04/2019 15:00 KV Bonheiden B – Heikant Berlaar B 0 – 0

Top