Kalender Reeks [U9C]

Speeldag 1:

zat 01/09/2018 11:00 KFC Ranst B – K.VV Duffel C
zat 01/09/2018 10:00 VREMDE A – KV Hooikt A
zat 01/09/2018 09:30 Kessel United B – SK Rita Berlaar B
zat 01/09/2018 11:45 K. Hove Sp. A – K. Rac. Emblem B

Speeldag 2:

zat 08/09/2018 09:30 KV Hooikt A – K. Hove Sp. A
zat 08/09/2018 11:00 K. Rac. Emblem B – Kessel United B
zat 08/09/2018 12:30 SK Rita Berlaar B – KFC Ranst B
zat 08/09/2018 11:15 K.VV Duffel C – VREMDE A

Speeldag 3:

zat 15/09/2018 09:30 Kessel United B – KV Hooikt A
zat 15/09/2018 11:45 K. Hove Sp. A – K.VV Duffel C
zat 15/09/2018 11:00 KFC Ranst B – VREMDE A
zat 15/09/2018 12:30 SK Rita Berlaar B – K. Rac. Emblem B

Speeldag 4:

zat 22/09/2018 11:15 K.VV Duffel C – Kessel United B
zat 22/09/2018 09:30 KV Hooikt A – SK Rita Berlaar B
zat 22/09/2018 10:00 VREMDE A – K. Hove Sp. A
zat 22/09/2018 11:00 K. Rac. Emblem B – KFC Ranst B

Speeldag 5:

zat 29/09/2018 11:00 KFC Ranst B – K. Hove Sp. A
zat 29/09/2018 12:30 SK Rita Berlaar B – K.VV Duffel C
zat 29/09/2018 11:00 K. Rac. Emblem B – KV Hooikt A
zat 29/09/2018 09:30 Kessel United B – VREMDE A

Speeldag 6:

zat 06/10/2018 11:15 K.VV Duffel C – K. Rac. Emblem B
zat 06/10/2018 09:30 K. Hove Sp. A – Kessel United B
zat 06/10/2018 10:00 VREMDE A – SK Rita Berlaar B
zat 06/10/2018 11:00 KFC Ranst B – KV Hooikt A

Speeldag 7:

zat 13/10/2018 09:30 Kessel United B – KFC Ranst B
zat 13/10/2018 11:00 K. Rac. Emblem B – VREMDE A
zat 13/10/2018 12:30 SK Rita Berlaar B – K. Hove Sp. A
zat 13/10/2018 09:30 KV Hooikt A – K.VV Duffel C

Speeldag 8:

zat 20/10/2018 11:15 K.VV Duffel C – KFC Ranst B
zat 20/10/2018 09:30 KV Hooikt A – VREMDE A
zat 20/10/2018 11:00 K. Rac. Emblem B – K. Hove Sp. A
zat 20/10/2018 12:30 SK Rita Berlaar B – Kessel United B

Speeldag 9:

zat 27/10/2018 09:30 Kessel United B – K. Rac. Emblem B
zat 27/10/2018 11:00 KFC Ranst B – SK Rita Berlaar B
zat 27/10/2018 11:45 K. Hove Sp. A – KV Hooikt A
zat 27/10/2018 10:00 VREMDE A – K.VV Duffel C

Speeldag 10:

zat 03/11/2018 11:15 K.VV Duffel C – K. Hove Sp. A
zat 03/11/2018 09:30 KV Hooikt A – Kessel United B
zat 03/11/2018 10:00 VREMDE A – KFC Ranst B
zat 03/11/2018 11:00 K. Rac. Emblem B – SK Rita Berlaar B

Speeldag 11:

zat 10/11/2018 09:30 Kessel United B – K.VV Duffel C
zat 10/11/2018 09:30 K. Hove Sp. A – VREMDE A
zat 10/11/2018 11:00 KFC Ranst B – K. Rac. Emblem B
zat 10/11/2018 12:30 SK Rita Berlaar B – KV Hooikt A

Speeldag 12:

zat 17/11/2018 11:15 K.VV Duffel C – SK Rita Berlaar B
zat 17/11/2018 09:30 KV Hooikt A – K. Rac. Emblem B
zat 17/11/2018 09:30 K. Hove Sp. A – KFC Ranst B
zat 17/11/2018 10:00 VREMDE A – Kessel United B

Speeldag 13:

zat 24/11/2018 11:00 K. Rac. Emblem B – K.VV Duffel C
zat 24/11/2018 09:30 Kessel United B – K. Hove Sp. A
zat 24/11/2018 09:30 KV Hooikt A – KFC Ranst B
zat 24/11/2018 12:30 SK Rita Berlaar B – VREMDE A

Speeldag 14:

zat 01/12/2018 11:15 K.VV Duffel C – KV Hooikt A
zat 01/12/2018 09:30 K. Hove Sp. A – SK Rita Berlaar B
zat 01/12/2018 10:00 VREMDE A – K. Rac. Emblem B
zat 01/12/2018 11:00 KFC Ranst B – Kessel United B

Top