Kalender Reeks [U9B]

Speeldag 1:

zat 01/09/2018 11:15 K.VV Duffel B – SV Grasheide B
zat 01/09/2018 09:30 FCM Hallaar D – Heikant Berlaar Forfait (FCM Hallaar D)
zat 01/09/2018 09:30 KSK Wavria C – KVC Booischot
zat 01/09/2018 11:00 K. BO Beerzel FC – KV Hooikt B Forfait (K. BO Beerzel FC )

Speeldag 2:

zat 08/09/2018 09:30 KVC Booischot – FCM Hallaar D
zat 08/09/2018 11:15 Heikant Berlaar – K. BO Beerzel FC
zat 08/09/2018 13:00 SV Grasheide B – KSK Wavria C
zat 08/09/2018 11:15 KV Hooikt B – K.VV Duffel B

Speeldag 3:

zat 15/09/2018 11:15 K.VV Duffel B – Heikant Berlaar
zat 15/09/2018 09:30 KSK Wavria C – KV Hooikt B
zat 15/09/2018 09:30 KVC Booischot – SV Grasheide B
zat 15/09/2018 12:30 FCM Hallaar D – K. BO Beerzel FC

Speeldag 4:

zat 22/09/2018 12:30 K. BO Beerzel FC – K.VV Duffel B
zat 22/09/2018 11:15 Heikant Berlaar – KSK Wavria C
zat 22/09/2018 11:15 KV Hooikt B – KVC Booischot Forfait (KV Hooikt B)
zat 22/09/2018 13:00 SV Grasheide B – FCM Hallaar D

Speeldag 5:

zat 29/09/2018 09:30 KVC Booischot – Heikant Berlaar
zat 29/09/2018 12:30 FCM Hallaar D – K.VV Duffel B
zat 29/09/2018 13:00 SV Grasheide B – KV Hooikt B
zat 29/09/2018 09:30 KSK Wavria C – K. BO Beerzel FC

Speeldag 6:

zat 06/10/2018 11:15 K.VV Duffel B – KSK Wavria C
zat 06/10/2018 11:00 K. BO Beerzel FC – KVC Booischot
zat 06/10/2018 11:15 Heikant Berlaar – SV Grasheide B
zat 06/10/2018 12:30 FCM Hallaar D – KV Hooikt B

Speeldag 7:

zat 13/10/2018 09:30 KSK Wavria C – FCM Hallaar D
zat 13/10/2018 11:15 KV Hooikt B – Heikant Berlaar
zat 13/10/2018 13:00 SV Grasheide B – K. BO Beerzel FC
zat 13/10/2018 09:30 KVC Booischot – K.VV Duffel B

Speeldag 8:

zat 20/10/2018 09:30 KVC Booischot – KSK Wavria C
zat 20/10/2018 13:00 SV Grasheide B – K.VV Duffel B
zat 20/10/2018 11:15 KV Hooikt B – K. BO Beerzel FC
zat 20/10/2018 11:15 Heikant Berlaar – FCM Hallaar D

Speeldag 9:

zat 27/10/2018 11:15 K.VV Duffel B – KV Hooikt B
zat 27/10/2018 11:00 K. BO Beerzel FC – Heikant Berlaar
zat 27/10/2018 12:30 FCM Hallaar D – KVC Booischot
zat 27/10/2018 09:30 KSK Wavria C – SV Grasheide B

Speeldag 10:

zat 03/11/2018 11:15 Heikant Berlaar – K.VV Duffel B
zat 03/11/2018 12:30 K. BO Beerzel FC – FCM Hallaar D
zat 03/11/2018 11:15 KV Hooikt B – KSK Wavria C
zat 03/11/2018 13:00 SV Grasheide B – KVC Booischot

Speeldag 11:

zat 10/11/2018 11:15 K.VV Duffel B – K. BO Beerzel FC
zat 10/11/2018 09:30 KVC Booischot – KV Hooikt B
zat 10/11/2018 09:30 KSK Wavria C – Heikant Berlaar
zat 10/11/2018 12:30 FCM Hallaar D – SV Grasheide B

Speeldag 12:

zat 17/11/2018 11:15 K.VV Duffel B – FCM Hallaar D
zat 17/11/2018 11:00 K. BO Beerzel FC – KSK Wavria C
zat 17/11/2018 11:15 KV Hooikt B – SV Grasheide B
zat 17/11/2018 11:15 Heikant Berlaar – KVC Booischot

Speeldag 13:

zat 24/11/2018 09:30 KSK Wavria C – K.VV Duffel B
zat 24/11/2018 09:30 KVC Booischot – K. BO Beerzel FC
zat 24/11/2018 11:15 KV Hooikt B – FCM Hallaar D
zat 24/11/2018 13:00 SV Grasheide B – Heikant Berlaar

Speeldag 14:

zat 01/12/2018 11:15 K.VV Duffel B – KVC Booischot
zat 01/12/2018 11:00 K. BO Beerzel FC – SV Grasheide B
zat 01/12/2018 11:15 Heikant Berlaar – KV Hooikt B
zat 01/12/2018 12:30 FCM Hallaar D – KSK Wavria C

Top