Kalender Reeks [U17C]

Speeldag 1:

zat 01/09/2018 13:00 KV Bonheiden B – K.VV Duffel C 1 – 2
zat 01/09/2018 11:45 KV Hooikt B – KON. KALFORT DAGHET 0 – 6
zat 01/09/2018 11:00 VVH Lippelo – K. Rumst SK 1 – 4
zat 01/09/2018 13:00 KSK Wavria B – Heffen SK B 10 – 0

Speeldag 2:

zat 08/09/2018 09:30 KON. KALFORT DAGHET – KSK Wavria B 6 – 2
zat 08/09/2018 11:30 Heffen SK B – VVH Lippelo 3 – 2
zat 08/09/2018 13:00 K. Rumst SK – KV Bonheiden B 5 – 0
zat 08/09/2018 11:30 K.VV Duffel C – KV Hooikt B 4 – 0

Speeldag 3:

zat 15/09/2018 11:00 VVH Lippelo – KV Bonheiden B 2 – 2
zat 15/09/2018 13:00 KSK Wavria B – K.VV Duffel C 1 – 4
zat 15/09/2018 11:30 Heffen SK B – KON. KALFORT DAGHET 0 – 5
zat 15/09/2018 11:45 KV Hooikt B – K. Rumst SK 0 – 5

Speeldag 4:

zat 22/09/2018 11:30 K.VV Duffel C – Heffen SK B 4 – 2
zat 22/09/2018 09:30 KON. KALFORT DAGHET – VVH Lippelo 1 – 0
zat 22/09/2018 13:00 K. Rumst SK – KSK Wavria B 5 – 3
zat 22/09/2018 14:30 KV Bonheiden B – KV Hooikt B 9 – 4

Speeldag 5:

zat 29/09/2018 11:30 Heffen SK B – K. Rumst SK
zat 29/09/2018 09:30 KON. KALFORT DAGHET – K.VV Duffel C
zat 29/09/2018 13:00 KSK Wavria B – KV Bonheiden B
zat 29/09/2018 11:00 VVH Lippelo – KV Hooikt B

Speeldag 6:

zat 06/10/2018 11:00 VVH Lippelo – K.VV Duffel C
zat 06/10/2018 11:45 KV Hooikt B – KSK Wavria B
zat 06/10/2018 13:00 K. Rumst SK – KON. KALFORT DAGHET
zat 06/10/2018 14:30 KV Bonheiden B – Heffen SK B

Speeldag 7:

zat 13/10/2018 11:30 K.VV Duffel C – K. Rumst SK
zat 13/10/2018 09:30 KON. KALFORT DAGHET – KV Bonheiden B
zat 13/10/2018 13:00 KSK Wavria B – VVH Lippelo
zat 13/10/2018 11:30 Heffen SK B – KV Hooikt B

Speeldag 8:

zat 20/10/2018 11:30 K.VV Duffel C – KV Bonheiden B
zat 20/10/2018 09:30 KON. KALFORT DAGHET – KV Hooikt B
zat 20/10/2018 11:30 Heffen SK B – KSK Wavria B
zat 20/10/2018 13:00 K. Rumst SK – VVH Lippelo

Speeldag 9:

zat 27/10/2018 13:00 KSK Wavria B – KON. KALFORT DAGHET
zat 27/10/2018 14:30 KV Bonheiden B – K. Rumst SK
zat 27/10/2018 11:00 VVH Lippelo – Heffen SK B
zat 27/10/2018 11:45 KV Hooikt B – K.VV Duffel C

Speeldag 10:

zat 03/11/2018 11:30 K.VV Duffel C – KSK Wavria B
zat 03/11/2018 09:30 KON. KALFORT DAGHET – Heffen SK B
zat 03/11/2018 13:00 K. Rumst SK – KV Hooikt B
zat 03/11/2018 14:30 KV Bonheiden B – VVH Lippelo

Speeldag 11:

zat 10/11/2018 11:30 Heffen SK B – K.VV Duffel C
zat 10/11/2018 11:00 VVH Lippelo – KON. KALFORT DAGHET
zat 10/11/2018 13:00 KSK Wavria B – K. Rumst SK
zat 10/11/2018 11:45 KV Hooikt B – KV Bonheiden B

Speeldag 12:

zat 17/11/2018 11:30 K.VV Duffel C – KON. KALFORT DAGHET
zat 17/11/2018 11:45 KV Hooikt B – VVH Lippelo
zat 17/11/2018 13:00 K. Rumst SK – Heffen SK B
zat 17/11/2018 14:30 KV Bonheiden B – KSK Wavria B

Speeldag 13:

zat 24/11/2018 11:30 K.VV Duffel C – VVH Lippelo
zat 24/11/2018 09:30 KON. KALFORT DAGHET – K. Rumst SK
zat 24/11/2018 11:30 Heffen SK B – KV Bonheiden B
zat 24/11/2018 13:00 KSK Wavria B – KV Hooikt B

Speeldag 14:

zat 01/12/2018 13:00 K. Rumst SK – K.VV Duffel C
zat 01/12/2018 11:00 VVH Lippelo – KSK Wavria B
zat 01/12/2018 11:45 KV Hooikt B – Heffen SK B
zat 01/12/2018 13:00 KV Bonheiden B – KON. KALFORT DAGHET

Top