Kalender Reeks [U10]

Speeldag 1:

zat 01/09/2018 09:30 K.VV Duffel – K. Rumst SK
zat 01/09/2018 13:00 K.SC Mechelen C – K.F.C. Walem
zat 01/09/2018 09:30 KFC Lint B – K. Hove Sp. A
zat 01/09/2018 10:00 K.Groen Rood Katelijne – K. Rac. Emblem

Speeldag 2:

zat 08/09/2018 11:15 K.F.C. Walem – K.Groen Rood Katelijne
zat 08/09/2018 11:00 K. Rumst SK – K.SC Mechelen C
zat 08/09/2018 11:00 K. Rac. Emblem – KFC Lint B
zat 08/09/2018 11:45 K. Hove Sp. A – K.VV Duffel

Speeldag 3:

zat 15/09/2018 09:30 K.VV Duffel – K.SC Mechelen C
zat 15/09/2018 09:30 KFC Lint B – K.F.C. Walem
zat 15/09/2018 10:00 K.Groen Rood Katelijne – K. Rumst SK
zat 15/09/2018 11:45 K. Hove Sp. A – K. Rac. Emblem

Speeldag 4:

zat 22/09/2018 11:00 K. Rac. Emblem – K.VV Duffel
zat 22/09/2018 11:15 K.F.C. Walem – K. Hove Sp. A
zat 22/09/2018 11:00 K. Rumst SK – KFC Lint B
zat 22/09/2018 13:00 K.SC Mechelen C – K.Groen Rood Katelijne

Speeldag 5:

zat 29/09/2018 09:30 K.VV Duffel – K.Groen Rood Katelijne
zat 29/09/2018 09:30 KFC Lint B – K.SC Mechelen C
zat 29/09/2018 11:00 K. Rac. Emblem – K.F.C. Walem
zat 29/09/2018 11:45 K. Hove Sp. A – K. Rumst SK

Speeldag 6:

zat 06/10/2018 09:30 K.VV Duffel – K.F.C. Walem
zat 06/10/2018 10:00 K.Groen Rood Katelijne – KFC Lint B
zat 06/10/2018 11:00 K. Rumst SK – K. Rac. Emblem
zat 06/10/2018 13:00 K.SC Mechelen C – K. Hove Sp. A

Speeldag 7:

zat 13/10/2018 11:15 K.F.C. Walem – K. Rumst SK
zat 13/10/2018 11:00 K. Rac. Emblem – K.SC Mechelen C
zat 13/10/2018 11:45 K. Hove Sp. A – K.Groen Rood Katelijne
zat 13/10/2018 09:30 KFC Lint B – K.VV Duffel

Speeldag 8:

zat 20/10/2018 11:00 K. Rumst SK – K.VV Duffel
zat 20/10/2018 11:15 K.F.C. Walem – K.SC Mechelen C
zat 20/10/2018 11:00 K. Rac. Emblem – K.Groen Rood Katelijne
zat 20/10/2018 11:45 K. Hove Sp. A – KFC Lint B

Speeldag 9:

zat 27/10/2018 09:30 K.VV Duffel – K. Hove Sp. A
zat 27/10/2018 10:00 K.Groen Rood Katelijne – K.F.C. Walem
zat 27/10/2018 13:00 K.SC Mechelen C – K. Rumst SK
zat 27/10/2018 09:30 KFC Lint B – K. Rac. Emblem

Speeldag 10:

zat 03/11/2018 13:00 K.SC Mechelen C – K.VV Duffel
zat 03/11/2018 11:15 K.F.C. Walem – KFC Lint B
zat 03/11/2018 11:00 K. Rac. Emblem – K. Hove Sp. A
zat 03/11/2018 11:00 K. Rumst SK – K.Groen Rood Katelijne

Speeldag 11:

zat 10/11/2018 09:30 K.VV Duffel – K. Rac. Emblem
zat 10/11/2018 09:30 KFC Lint B – K. Rumst SK
zat 10/11/2018 10:00 K.Groen Rood Katelijne – K.SC Mechelen C
zat 10/11/2018 11:45 K. Hove Sp. A – K.F.C. Walem

Speeldag 12:

zat 17/11/2018 10:00 K.Groen Rood Katelijne – K.VV Duffel
zat 17/11/2018 11:15 K.F.C. Walem – K. Rac. Emblem
zat 17/11/2018 11:00 K. Rumst SK – K. Hove Sp. A
zat 17/11/2018 13:00 K.SC Mechelen C – KFC Lint B

Speeldag 13:

zat 24/11/2018 09:30 K.F.C. Walem – K.VV Duffel
zat 24/11/2018 09:30 KFC Lint B – K.Groen Rood Katelijne
zat 24/11/2018 11:00 K. Rac. Emblem – K. Rumst SK
zat 24/11/2018 11:45 K. Hove Sp. A – K.SC Mechelen C

Speeldag 14:

zat 01/12/2018 09:30 K.VV Duffel – KFC Lint B
zat 01/12/2018 10:00 K.Groen Rood Katelijne – K. Hove Sp. A
zat 01/12/2018 11:00 K. Rumst SK – K.F.C. Walem
zat 01/12/2018 13:00 K.SC Mechelen C – K. Rac. Emblem

Top