Kalender Reeks [U12A]

Speeldag 1:

zat 01/09/2018 12:00 DEURNE O.B. – K.VV Duffel A
zat 01/09/2018 16:15 S.V.B. DRIEHOEK A – F.C. Ik Dien A
zat 01/09/2018 12:15 SK sGravenwezel-Schilde B – K. Schelle Sp. B
zat 01/09/2018 10:00 FC Oxford Hemiksem – S.A.V.A.

Speeldag 2:

zat 08/09/2018 09:00 F.C. Ik Dien A – FC Oxford Hemiksem
zat 08/09/2018 09:45 S.A.V.A. – DEURNE O.B.
zat 08/09/2018 11:15 K. Schelle Sp. B – S.V.B. DRIEHOEK A
zat 08/09/2018 09:30 K.VV Duffel A – SK sGravenwezel-Schilde B

Speeldag 3:

zat 15/09/2018 12:15 SK sGravenwezel-Schilde B – S.A.V.A.
zat 15/09/2018 11:15 K. Schelle Sp. B – K.VV Duffel A
zat 15/09/2018 12:00 DEURNE O.B. – F.C. Ik Dien A
zat 15/09/2018 16:15 S.V.B. DRIEHOEK A – FC Oxford Hemiksem

Speeldag 4:

zat 22/09/2018 09:30 K.VV Duffel A – S.V.B. DRIEHOEK A
zat 22/09/2018 09:00 F.C. Ik Dien A – SK sGravenwezel-Schilde B
zat 22/09/2018 09:45 S.A.V.A. – K. Schelle Sp. B
zat 22/09/2018 10:00 FC Oxford Hemiksem – DEURNE O.B.

Speeldag 5:

zat 29/09/2018 09:30 K.VV Duffel A – S.A.V.A.
zat 29/09/2018 12:15 SK sGravenwezel-Schilde B – FC Oxford Hemiksem
zat 29/09/2018 11:15 K. Schelle Sp. B – F.C. Ik Dien A
zat 29/09/2018 16:15 S.V.B. DRIEHOEK A – DEURNE O.B.

Speeldag 6:

zat 06/10/2018 09:00 F.C. Ik Dien A – K.VV Duffel A
zat 06/10/2018 10:00 FC Oxford Hemiksem – K. Schelle Sp. B
zat 06/10/2018 12:00 DEURNE O.B. – SK sGravenwezel-Schilde B
zat 06/10/2018 16:15 S.V.B. DRIEHOEK A – S.A.V.A.

Speeldag 7:

zat 13/10/2018 09:30 K.VV Duffel A – FC Oxford Hemiksem
zat 13/10/2018 09:30 SK sGravenwezel-Schilde B – S.V.B. DRIEHOEK A
zat 13/10/2018 09:45 S.A.V.A. – F.C. Ik Dien A
zat 13/10/2018 11:15 K. Schelle Sp. B – DEURNE O.B.

Speeldag 8:

zat 20/10/2018 09:30 K.VV Duffel A – DEURNE O.B.
zat 20/10/2018 09:00 F.C. Ik Dien A – S.V.B. DRIEHOEK A
zat 20/10/2018 09:45 S.A.V.A. – FC Oxford Hemiksem
zat 20/10/2018 11:15 K. Schelle Sp. B – SK sGravenwezel-Schilde B

Speeldag 9:

zat 27/10/2018 12:00 DEURNE O.B. – S.A.V.A.
zat 27/10/2018 16:15 S.V.B. DRIEHOEK A – K. Schelle Sp. B
zat 27/10/2018 12:15 SK sGravenwezel-Schilde B – K.VV Duffel A
zat 27/10/2018 10:00 FC Oxford Hemiksem – F.C. Ik Dien A

Speeldag 10:

zat 03/11/2018 09:30 K.VV Duffel A – K. Schelle Sp. B
zat 03/11/2018 09:00 F.C. Ik Dien A – DEURNE O.B.
zat 03/11/2018 09:45 S.A.V.A. – SK sGravenwezel-Schilde B
zat 03/11/2018 10:00 FC Oxford Hemiksem – S.V.B. DRIEHOEK A

Speeldag 11:

zat 10/11/2018 16:15 S.V.B. DRIEHOEK A – K.VV Duffel A
zat 10/11/2018 12:15 SK sGravenwezel-Schilde B – F.C. Ik Dien A
zat 10/11/2018 11:15 K. Schelle Sp. B – S.A.V.A.
zat 10/11/2018 12:00 DEURNE O.B. – FC Oxford Hemiksem

Speeldag 12:

zat 17/11/2018 09:45 S.A.V.A. – K.VV Duffel A
zat 17/11/2018 09:00 F.C. Ik Dien A – K. Schelle Sp. B
zat 17/11/2018 10:00 FC Oxford Hemiksem – SK sGravenwezel-Schilde B
zat 17/11/2018 12:00 DEURNE O.B. – S.V.B. DRIEHOEK A

Speeldag 13:

zat 24/11/2018 09:30 K.VV Duffel A – F.C. Ik Dien A
zat 24/11/2018 12:15 SK sGravenwezel-Schilde B – DEURNE O.B.
zat 24/11/2018 09:45 S.A.V.A. – S.V.B. DRIEHOEK A
zat 24/11/2018 11:15 K. Schelle Sp. B – FC Oxford Hemiksem

Speeldag 14:

zat 01/12/2018 10:00 FC Oxford Hemiksem – K.VV Duffel A
zat 01/12/2018 09:00 F.C. Ik Dien A – S.A.V.A.
zat 01/12/2018 12:00 DEURNE O.B. – K. Schelle Sp. B
zat 01/12/2018 16:15 S.V.B. DRIEHOEK A – SK sGravenwezel-Schilde B

Top