Kalender Reeks [U17B]

Speeldag 1:

zon 02/09/2018 09:30 K.VV Duffel B – Kessel United 2 – 0
zon 02/09/2018 11:30 K. Kontich FC B – K. Bevel FC B 3 – 1
zon 02/09/2018 09:30 K. Rac. Emblem – K.F.C. Putte 11 – 1
zon 02/09/2018 10:00 SK Rita Berlaar – VC Rijmenam 0 – 9

Speeldag 2:

zon 09/09/2018 09:30 VC Rijmenam – K. Rac. Emblem 0 – 1
zon 09/09/2018 09:45 K. Bevel FC B – SK Rita Berlaar 7 – 9
zon 09/09/2018 11:00 Kessel United – K. Kontich FC B 0 – 3
zon 09/09/2018 12:00 K.F.C. Putte – K.VV Duffel B 2 – 6

Speeldag 3:

zon 16/09/2018 09:30 K.VV Duffel B – VC Rijmenam 2 – 5
zon 16/09/2018 09:30 K. Rac. Emblem – K. Bevel FC B 15 – 1
zon 16/09/2018 11:00 Kessel United – K.F.C. Putte 2 – 2
zon 16/09/2018 11:30 K. Kontich FC B – SK Rita Berlaar 5 – 2

Speeldag 4:

zon 23/09/2018 09:45 K. Bevel FC B – K.VV Duffel B 2 – 3
zon 23/09/2018 10:00 Kessel United – VC Rijmenam 5 – 0
zon 23/09/2018 10:00 SK Rita Berlaar – K. Rac. Emblem 1 – 7
zon 23/09/2018 12:00 K.F.C. Putte – K. Kontich FC B 4 – 2

Speeldag 5:

zon 30/09/2018 09:30 K.VV Duffel B – SK Rita Berlaar 1 – 3
zon 30/09/2018 11:00 Kessel United – K. Bevel FC B 2 – 2
zon 30/09/2018 11:30 K. Kontich FC B – K. Rac. Emblem 3 – 7
zon 30/09/2018 12:00 K.F.C. Putte – VC Rijmenam 0 – 2

Speeldag 6:

zon 07/10/2018 09:30 K. Rac. Emblem – K.VV Duffel B 0 – 3
zon 07/10/2018 09:45 K. Bevel FC B – K.F.C. Putte 6 – 0
zon 07/10/2018 10:00 SK Rita Berlaar – Kessel United 7 – 4
zon 07/10/2018 11:30 K. Kontich FC B – VC Rijmenam 5 – 3

Speeldag 7:

zon 14/10/2018 09:30 K.VV Duffel B – K. Kontich FC B 3 – 0
zon 14/10/2018 09:30 VC Rijmenam – K. Bevel FC B 5 – 1
zon 14/10/2018 11:00 Kessel United – K. Rac. Emblem 1 – 6
zon 14/10/2018 12:00 K.F.C. Putte – SK Rita Berlaar 2 – 1

Speeldag 8:

zon 21/10/2018 11:00 Kessel United – K.VV Duffel B 1 – 3
zon 21/10/2018 09:30 VC Rijmenam – SK Rita Berlaar 13 – 2
zon 21/10/2018 09:45 K. Bevel FC B – K. Kontich FC B 1 – 1
zon 21/10/2018 12:00 K.F.C. Putte – K. Rac. Emblem 0 – 9

Speeldag 9:

zon 28/10/2018 09:30 K.VV Duffel B – K.F.C. Putte
zon 28/10/2018 10:00 SK Rita Berlaar – K. Bevel FC B
zon 28/10/2018 11:30 K. Kontich FC B – Kessel United
zon 28/10/2018 09:30 K. Rac. Emblem – VC Rijmenam

Speeldag 10:

zon 04/11/2018 09:30 VC Rijmenam – K.VV Duffel B
zon 04/11/2018 09:45 K. Bevel FC B – K. Rac. Emblem
zon 04/11/2018 10:00 SK Rita Berlaar – K. Kontich FC B
zon 04/11/2018 12:00 K.F.C. Putte – Kessel United

Speeldag 11:

zon 11/11/2018 09:30 K.VV Duffel B – K. Bevel FC B
zon 11/11/2018 09:30 K. Rac. Emblem – SK Rita Berlaar
zon 11/11/2018 09:30 VC Rijmenam – Kessel United
zon 11/11/2018 11:30 K. Kontich FC B – K.F.C. Putte

Speeldag 12:

zon 18/11/2018 10:00 SK Rita Berlaar – K.VV Duffel B
zon 18/11/2018 09:30 VC Rijmenam – K.F.C. Putte
zon 18/11/2018 09:30 K. Rac. Emblem – K. Kontich FC B
zon 18/11/2018 09:45 K. Bevel FC B – Kessel United

Speeldag 13:

zon 25/11/2018 09:30 K.VV Duffel B – K. Rac. Emblem
zon 25/11/2018 09:30 VC Rijmenam – K. Kontich FC B
zon 25/11/2018 11:00 Kessel United – SK Rita Berlaar
zon 25/11/2018 12:00 K.F.C. Putte – K. Bevel FC B

Speeldag 14:

zon 02/12/2018 11:30 K. Kontich FC B – K.VV Duffel B
zon 02/12/2018 09:30 K. Rac. Emblem – Kessel United
zon 02/12/2018 09:45 K. Bevel FC B – VC Rijmenam
zon 02/12/2018 10:00 SK Rita Berlaar – K.F.C. Putte

Top