Kalender Reeks [U21]

Speeldag 1:

zat 01/09/2018 16:30 OLVAC A – K.VV Duffel 0 – 2
zat 01/09/2018 12:00 KSK Oelegem – S.V. SINT-JOZEF 3 – 0
zat 01/09/2018 14:25 V.V. O.S.S.M.I. B – KFC Meer 3 – 3
zat 01/09/2018 15:00 Loenhout SK – S.V.B. DRIEHOEK 0 – 0
zat 01/09/2018 15:00 KFC Lentezon Beerse A – CANTINCRODE A Alg. Forfait
zat 01/09/2018 11:00 K. Vlimmeren Sp. – KVC Oostmalle 6 – 0
zat 01/09/2018 15:30 A.C. RAPID – DEURNE O.B. 6 – 3

Speeldag 2:

zat 08/09/2018 15:00 K.VV Duffel – KFC Lentezon Beerse A 2 – 5
zat 08/09/2018 12:00 DEURNE O.B. – Loenhout SK 0 – 9
zat 08/09/2018 12:30 KVC Oostmalle – OLVAC A 3 – 2
zat 08/09/2018 14:00 CANTINCRODE A – V.V. O.S.S.M.I. B Alg. Forfait
zat 08/09/2018 14:30 S.V. SINT-JOZEF – A.C. RAPID 2 – 1
zat 08/09/2018 15:00 KFC Meer – KSK Oelegem 3 – 1
zat 08/09/2018 17:45 S.V.B. DRIEHOEK – K. Vlimmeren Sp. 0 – 6

Speeldag 3:

zat 15/09/2018 14:40 V.V. O.S.S.M.I. B – K.VV Duffel 5 – 0
zat 15/09/2018 12:00 KSK Oelegem – CANTINCRODE A Alg. Forfait
zat 15/09/2018 12:30 KVC Oostmalle – S.V.B. DRIEHOEK 4 – 9
zat 15/09/2018 11:00 K. Vlimmeren Sp. – DEURNE O.B. 13 – 0
zat 15/09/2018 15:00 Loenhout SK – S.V. SINT-JOZEF 7 – 2
zat 15/09/2018 15:30 A.C. RAPID – KFC Meer 0 – 3
zat 15/09/2018 16:30 OLVAC A – KFC Lentezon Beerse A 0 – 5

Speeldag 4:

zat 22/09/2018 15:00 K.VV Duffel – KSK Oelegem 1 – 1
zat 22/09/2018 12:00 DEURNE O.B. – KVC Oostmalle 2 – 3
zat 22/09/2018 14:00 CANTINCRODE A – A.C. RAPID Alg. Forfait
zat 22/09/2018 15:00 S.V. SINT-JOZEF – K. Vlimmeren Sp. 0 – 16
zat 22/09/2018 15:00 KFC Lentezon Beerse A – V.V. O.S.S.M.I. B 5 – 2
zat 22/09/2018 15:00 KFC Meer – Loenhout SK 4 – 1
zat 22/09/2018 17:45 S.V.B. DRIEHOEK – OLVAC A 2 – 1

Speeldag 5:

zat 29/09/2018 15:30 A.C. RAPID – K.VV Duffel 0 – 0
zat 29/09/2018 12:00 KSK Oelegem – KFC Lentezon Beerse A 1 – 3
zat 29/09/2018 12:30 KVC Oostmalle – S.V. SINT-JOZEF 7 – 1
zat 29/09/2018 15:00 Loenhout SK – CANTINCRODE A Alg. Forfait
zat 29/09/2018 11:00 K. Vlimmeren Sp. – KFC Meer 3 – 3
zat 29/09/2018 16:30 OLVAC A – V.V. O.S.S.M.I. B 5 – 1
zat 29/09/2018 17:45 S.V.B. DRIEHOEK – DEURNE O.B. 6 – 1

Speeldag 6:

zat 06/10/2018 15:00 K.VV Duffel – Loenhout SK 1 – 1
zat 06/10/2018 12:00 DEURNE O.B. – OLVAC A 3 – 4
zat 06/10/2018 14:00 CANTINCRODE A – K. Vlimmeren Sp. Alg. Forfait
zat 06/10/2018 14:30 S.V. SINT-JOZEF – S.V.B. DRIEHOEK 2 – 3
zat 06/10/2018 14:20 V.V. O.S.S.M.I. B – KSK Oelegem 6 – 1
zat 06/10/2018 15:00 KFC Meer – KVC Oostmalle 8 – 1
zat 06/10/2018 15:00 KFC Lentezon Beerse A – A.C. RAPID 6 – 2

Speeldag 7:

zat 13/10/2018 18:00 K. Vlimmeren Sp. – K.VV Duffel 4 – 1
zat 13/10/2018 12:00 DEURNE O.B. – S.V. SINT-JOZEF 4 – 2
zat 13/10/2018 12:30 KVC Oostmalle – CANTINCRODE A Alg. Forfait
zat 13/10/2018 15:00 Loenhout SK – KFC Lentezon Beerse A 4 – 2
zat 13/10/2018 15:30 A.C. RAPID – V.V. O.S.S.M.I. B 0 – 4
zat 13/10/2018 16:30 OLVAC A – KSK Oelegem 3 – 4
zat 13/10/2018 17:45 S.V.B. DRIEHOEK – KFC Meer 3 – 5

Speeldag 8:

zat 20/10/2018 15:00 K.VV Duffel – KVC Oostmalle 3 – 0
zat 20/10/2018 12:00 KSK Oelegem – A.C. RAPID 4 – 3
zat 20/10/2018 14:00 CANTINCRODE A – S.V.B. DRIEHOEK Alg. Forfait
zat 20/10/2018 14:30 S.V. SINT-JOZEF – OLVAC A 2 – 1
zat 20/10/2018 14:40 V.V. O.S.S.M.I. B – Loenhout SK 6 – 2
zat 20/10/2018 15:00 KFC Meer – DEURNE O.B. 7 – 2
zat 20/10/2018 15:00 KFC Lentezon Beerse A – K. Vlimmeren Sp. 6 – 0

Speeldag 9:

zat 27/10/2018 17:45 S.V.B. DRIEHOEK – K.VV Duffel 3 – 0
zat 27/10/2018 12:00 DEURNE O.B. – CANTINCRODE A Alg. Forfait
zat 27/10/2018 12:30 KVC Oostmalle – KFC Lentezon Beerse A 2 – 6
zat 27/10/2018 14:30 S.V. SINT-JOZEF – KFC Meer 0 – 2
zat 27/10/2018 11:00 K. Vlimmeren Sp. – V.V. O.S.S.M.I. B 3 – 3
zat 27/10/2018 15:00 Loenhout SK – KSK Oelegem 0 – 5
zat 27/10/2018 15:00 OLVAC A – A.C. RAPID 1 – 1

Speeldag 10:

zat 03/11/2018 14:30 K.VV Duffel – DEURNE O.B. 6 – 1
zat 03/11/2018 12:00 KSK Oelegem – K. Vlimmeren Sp. 0 – 4
zat 03/11/2018 14:00 CANTINCRODE A – S.V. SINT-JOZEF Alg. Forfait
zat 03/11/2018 14:30 KFC Lentezon Beerse A – S.V.B. DRIEHOEK 3 – 1
zat 03/11/2018 14:30 KFC Meer – OLVAC A 6 – 1
zat 03/11/2018 16:45 A.C. RAPID – Loenhout SK 3 – 2

Speeldag 11:

zat 10/11/2018 14:30 S.V. SINT-JOZEF – K.VV Duffel 0 – 0
zat 10/11/2018 12:00 DEURNE O.B. – KFC Lentezon Beerse A 1 – 4
zat 10/11/2018 12:30 KVC Oostmalle – KSK Oelegem 1 – 6
zat 10/11/2018 11:00 K. Vlimmeren Sp. – A.C. RAPID 8 – 0
zat 10/11/2018 14:30 KFC Meer – CANTINCRODE A Alg. Forfait
zat 10/11/2018 16:00 OLVAC A – Loenhout SK 0 – 1
zat 10/11/2018 17:45 S.V.B. DRIEHOEK – V.V. O.S.S.M.I. B 2 – 0

Speeldag 12:

zat 17/11/2018 14:30 K.VV Duffel – KFC Meer
zat 17/11/2018 12:00 KSK Oelegem – S.V.B. DRIEHOEK
zat 17/11/2018 14:20 V.V. O.S.S.M.I. B – DEURNE O.B.
zat 17/11/2018 14:30 Loenhout SK – K. Vlimmeren Sp.
zat 17/11/2018 14:30 KFC Lentezon Beerse A – S.V. SINT-JOZEF
zat 17/11/2018 15:30 A.C. RAPID – KVC Oostmalle
zat 17/11/2018 14:30 OLVAC A – CANTINCRODE A

Speeldag 13:

zat 24/11/2018 14:00 CANTINCRODE A – K.VV Duffel Alg. Forfait
zat 24/11/2018 12:00 DEURNE O.B. – KSK Oelegem
zat 24/11/2018 12:30 KVC Oostmalle – Loenhout SK
zat 24/11/2018 14:30 S.V. SINT-JOZEF – V.V. O.S.S.M.I. B
zat 24/11/2018 14:30 KFC Meer – KFC Lentezon Beerse A
zat 24/11/2018 11:00 K. Vlimmeren Sp. – OLVAC A
zat 24/11/2018 17:45 S.V.B. DRIEHOEK – A.C. RAPID

Speeldag 14:

zat 01/12/2018 14:30 KFC Lentezon Beerse A – K.VV Duffel
zat 01/12/2018 12:00 KSK Oelegem – KFC Meer
zat 01/12/2018 14:25 V.V. O.S.S.M.I. B – CANTINCRODE A Alg. Forfait
zat 01/12/2018 11:00 K. Vlimmeren Sp. – S.V.B. DRIEHOEK
zat 01/12/2018 14:30 Loenhout SK – DEURNE O.B.
zat 01/12/2018 16:30 A.C. RAPID – S.V. SINT-JOZEF
zat 01/12/2018 14:30 OLVAC A – KVC Oostmalle

Speeldag 15:

zat 08/12/2018 14:25 V.V. O.S.S.M.I. B – KVC Oostmalle

Speeldag 16:

zat 12/01/2019 14:30 K.VV Duffel – V.V. O.S.S.M.I. B
zat 12/01/2019 12:00 DEURNE O.B. – K. Vlimmeren Sp.
zat 12/01/2019 14:00 CANTINCRODE A – KSK Oelegem Alg. Forfait
zat 12/01/2019 14:30 S.V. SINT-JOZEF – Loenhout SK
zat 12/01/2019 14:30 KFC Meer – A.C. RAPID
zat 12/01/2019 14:30 KFC Lentezon Beerse A – OLVAC A
zat 12/01/2019 17:45 S.V.B. DRIEHOEK – KVC Oostmalle

Speeldag 17:

zat 19/01/2019 12:00 KSK Oelegem – K.VV Duffel
zat 19/01/2019 12:30 KVC Oostmalle – DEURNE O.B.
zat 19/01/2019 14:40 V.V. O.S.S.M.I. B – KFC Lentezon Beerse A
zat 19/01/2019 14:30 Loenhout SK – KFC Meer
zat 19/01/2019 11:00 K. Vlimmeren Sp. – S.V. SINT-JOZEF
zat 19/01/2019 15:30 A.C. RAPID – CANTINCRODE A Alg. Forfait
zat 19/01/2019 16:30 OLVAC A – S.V.B. DRIEHOEK

Speeldag 18:

zat 26/01/2019 14:30 K.VV Duffel – A.C. RAPID
zat 26/01/2019 12:00 DEURNE O.B. – S.V.B. DRIEHOEK
zat 26/01/2019 14:00 CANTINCRODE A – Loenhout SK Alg. Forfait
zat 26/01/2019 14:30 S.V. SINT-JOZEF – KVC Oostmalle
zat 26/01/2019 14:40 V.V. O.S.S.M.I. B – OLVAC A
zat 26/01/2019 14:30 KFC Lentezon Beerse A – KSK Oelegem
zat 26/01/2019 14:30 KFC Meer – K. Vlimmeren Sp.

Speeldag 19:

zat 02/02/2019 15:00 Loenhout SK – K.VV Duffel
zat 02/02/2019 12:00 KSK Oelegem – V.V. O.S.S.M.I. B
zat 02/02/2019 12:30 KVC Oostmalle – KFC Meer
zat 02/02/2019 15:00 K. Vlimmeren Sp. – CANTINCRODE A Alg. Forfait
zat 02/02/2019 15:30 A.C. RAPID – KFC Lentezon Beerse A
zat 02/02/2019 16:30 OLVAC A – DEURNE O.B.
zat 02/02/2019 17:45 S.V.B. DRIEHOEK – S.V. SINT-JOZEF

Speeldag 20:

zat 09/02/2019 15:00 K.VV Duffel – K. Vlimmeren Sp.
zat 09/02/2019 12:00 KSK Oelegem – OLVAC A
zat 09/02/2019 14:00 CANTINCRODE A – KVC Oostmalle Alg. Forfait
zat 09/02/2019 14:30 S.V. SINT-JOZEF – DEURNE O.B.
zat 09/02/2019 14:40 V.V. O.S.S.M.I. B – A.C. RAPID
zat 09/02/2019 15:00 KFC Meer – S.V.B. DRIEHOEK
zat 09/02/2019 15:00 KFC Lentezon Beerse A – Loenhout SK

Speeldag 21:

zat 16/02/2019 12:30 KVC Oostmalle – K.VV Duffel
zat 16/02/2019 12:00 DEURNE O.B. – KFC Meer
zat 16/02/2019 15:00 Loenhout SK – V.V. O.S.S.M.I. B
zat 16/02/2019 11:00 K. Vlimmeren Sp. – KFC Lentezon Beerse A
zat 16/02/2019 15:30 A.C. RAPID – KSK Oelegem
zat 16/02/2019 16:30 OLVAC A – S.V. SINT-JOZEF
zat 16/02/2019 17:45 S.V.B. DRIEHOEK – CANTINCRODE A Alg. Forfait

Speeldag 22:

zat 23/02/2019 15:00 K.VV Duffel – S.V.B. DRIEHOEK
zat 23/02/2019 12:00 KSK Oelegem – Loenhout SK
zat 23/02/2019 14:00 CANTINCRODE A – DEURNE O.B. Alg. Forfait
zat 23/02/2019 14:40 V.V. O.S.S.M.I. B – K. Vlimmeren Sp.
zat 23/02/2019 15:00 KFC Lentezon Beerse A – KVC Oostmalle
zat 23/02/2019 15:00 KFC Meer – S.V. SINT-JOZEF
zat 23/02/2019 15:30 A.C. RAPID – OLVAC A

Speeldag 23:

zat 09/03/2019 15:00 K.VV Duffel – S.V. SINT-JOZEF
zat 09/03/2019 12:00 KSK Oelegem – KVC Oostmalle
zat 09/03/2019 14:00 CANTINCRODE A – KFC Meer Alg. Forfait
zat 09/03/2019 14:40 V.V. O.S.S.M.I. B – S.V.B. DRIEHOEK
zat 09/03/2019 15:00 KFC Lentezon Beerse A – DEURNE O.B.
zat 09/03/2019 15:00 Loenhout SK – OLVAC A
zat 09/03/2019 15:30 A.C. RAPID – K. Vlimmeren Sp.

Speeldag 24:

zat 16/03/2019 15:00 KFC Meer – K.VV Duffel
zat 16/03/2019 12:00 DEURNE O.B. – V.V. O.S.S.M.I. B
zat 16/03/2019 12:30 KVC Oostmalle – A.C. RAPID
zat 16/03/2019 14:00 CANTINCRODE A – OLVAC A Alg. Forfait
zat 16/03/2019 14:30 S.V. SINT-JOZEF – KFC Lentezon Beerse A
zat 16/03/2019 11:00 K. Vlimmeren Sp. – Loenhout SK
zat 16/03/2019 17:45 S.V.B. DRIEHOEK – KSK Oelegem

Speeldag 25:

zat 23/03/2019 15:00 K.VV Duffel – CANTINCRODE A Alg. Forfait
zat 23/03/2019 12:00 KSK Oelegem – DEURNE O.B.
zat 23/03/2019 14:40 V.V. O.S.S.M.I. B – S.V. SINT-JOZEF
zat 23/03/2019 15:00 Loenhout SK – KVC Oostmalle
zat 23/03/2019 15:00 KFC Lentezon Beerse A – KFC Meer
zat 23/03/2019 15:30 A.C. RAPID – S.V.B. DRIEHOEK
zat 23/03/2019 16:30 OLVAC A – K. Vlimmeren Sp.

Speeldag 26:

zat 30/03/2019 12:00 DEURNE O.B. – K.VV Duffel
zat 30/03/2019 12:30 KVC Oostmalle – V.V. O.S.S.M.I. B
zat 30/03/2019 14:30 S.V. SINT-JOZEF – CANTINCRODE A Alg. Forfait
zat 30/03/2019 15:00 Loenhout SK – A.C. RAPID
zat 30/03/2019 11:00 K. Vlimmeren Sp. – KSK Oelegem
zat 30/03/2019 16:30 OLVAC A – KFC Meer
zat 30/03/2019 17:45 S.V.B. DRIEHOEK – KFC Lentezon Beerse A

Speeldag 27:

zat 06/04/2019 15:00 K.VV Duffel – OLVAC A
zat 06/04/2019 12:00 DEURNE O.B. – A.C. RAPID
zat 06/04/2019 12:30 KVC Oostmalle – K. Vlimmeren Sp.
zat 06/04/2019 14:00 CANTINCRODE A – KFC Lentezon Beerse A Alg. Forfait
zat 06/04/2019 14:30 S.V. SINT-JOZEF – KSK Oelegem
zat 06/04/2019 15:00 KFC Meer – V.V. O.S.S.M.I. B
zat 06/04/2019 17:45 S.V.B. DRIEHOEK – Loenhout SK

Top