Kalender Reeks [U7]

Speeldag 1:

zat 01/09/2018 09:30 VC Rijmenam – SV Grasheide Alg. Forfait
zat 01/09/2018 10:00 KSV Schriek – RB Elzestraat B
zat 01/09/2018 11:00 KSK Wavria B – K.Groen Rood Katelijne

Speeldag 2:

zat 08/09/2018 09:30 K.VV Duffel – KSV Schriek
zat 08/09/2018 11:00 SV Grasheide – KSK Wavria B
zat 08/09/2018 11:15 RB Elzestraat B – VC Rijmenam Alg. Forfait

Speeldag 3:

zat 15/09/2018 09:30 VC Rijmenam – K.VV Duffel Alg. Forfait
zat 15/09/2018 11:00 KSK Wavria B – RB Elzestraat B
zat 15/09/2018 12:00 K.Groen Rood Katelijne – SV Grasheide

Speeldag 4:

zat 22/09/2018 09:30 K.VV Duffel – KSK Wavria B
zat 22/09/2018 10:00 KSV Schriek – VC Rijmenam Alg. Forfait
zat 22/09/2018 11:15 RB Elzestraat B – K.Groen Rood Katelijne

Speeldag 5:

zat 29/09/2018 11:00 KSK Wavria B – KSV Schriek
zat 29/09/2018 12:00 K.Groen Rood Katelijne – K.VV Duffel
zat 29/09/2018 11:00 SV Grasheide – RB Elzestraat B

Speeldag 6:

zat 06/10/2018 09:30 K.VV Duffel – SV Grasheide
zat 06/10/2018 10:00 KSV Schriek – K.Groen Rood Katelijne
zat 06/10/2018 09:30 VC Rijmenam – KSK Wavria B Alg. Forfait

Speeldag 7:

zat 13/10/2018 11:15 RB Elzestraat B – K.VV Duffel
zat 13/10/2018 11:00 SV Grasheide – KSV Schriek
zat 13/10/2018 12:00 K.Groen Rood Katelijne – VC Rijmenam Alg. Forfait

Speeldag 8:

zat 20/10/2018 11:00 SV Grasheide – VC Rijmenam Alg. Forfait
zat 20/10/2018 11:15 RB Elzestraat B – KSV Schriek
zat 20/10/2018 12:00 K.Groen Rood Katelijne – KSK Wavria B

Speeldag 9:

zat 27/10/2018 10:00 KSV Schriek – K.VV Duffel
zat 27/10/2018 09:30 VC Rijmenam – RB Elzestraat B Alg. Forfait
zat 27/10/2018 11:00 KSK Wavria B – SV Grasheide

Speeldag 10:

zat 03/11/2018 09:30 K.VV Duffel – VC Rijmenam Alg. Forfait
zat 03/11/2018 11:00 SV Grasheide – K.Groen Rood Katelijne
zat 03/11/2018 11:15 RB Elzestraat B – KSK Wavria B

Speeldag 11:

zat 10/11/2018 11:00 KSK Wavria B – K.VV Duffel
zat 10/11/2018 09:30 VC Rijmenam – KSV Schriek Alg. Forfait
zat 10/11/2018 12:00 K.Groen Rood Katelijne – RB Elzestraat B

Speeldag 12:

zat 17/11/2018 09:30 K.VV Duffel – K.Groen Rood Katelijne
zat 17/11/2018 10:00 KSV Schriek – KSK Wavria B
zat 17/11/2018 11:15 RB Elzestraat B – SV Grasheide

Speeldag 13:

zat 24/11/2018 11:00 SV Grasheide – K.VV Duffel
zat 24/11/2018 11:00 KSK Wavria B – VC Rijmenam Alg. Forfait
zat 24/11/2018 12:00 K.Groen Rood Katelijne – KSV Schriek

Speeldag 14:

zat 01/12/2018 09:30 K.VV Duffel – RB Elzestraat B
zat 01/12/2018 09:30 VC Rijmenam – K.Groen Rood Katelijne Alg. Forfait
zat 01/12/2018 10:00 KSV Schriek – SV Grasheide

Top