Kalender Reeks [U8A]

Speeldag 1:

zat 02/09/2017 09:30 K.VV Duffel B – K Ternesse VV D
zat 02/09/2017 09:30 K. Rac. Emblem A – Kessel United C
zat 02/09/2017 09:30 K. Boechoutse VV B – K. Hove Sp. B
zat 02/09/2017 11:00 KFC Broechem B – KV Hooikt B Forfait (KFC Broechem B)

Speeldag 2:

zat 09/09/2017 09:30 K. Hove Sp. B – KFC Broechem B
zat 09/09/2017 09:30 K.VV Duffel B – K. Rac. Emblem A
zat 09/09/2017 11:00 Kessel United C – K. Boechoutse VV B
zat 09/09/2017 13:00 K Ternesse VV D – KV Hooikt B

Speeldag 3:

zat 16/09/2017 09:30 K. Rac. Emblem A – K Ternesse VV D
zat 16/09/2017 11:30 K. Boechoutse VV B – K.VV Duffel B
zat 16/09/2017 11:00 KFC Broechem B – Kessel United C
zat 16/09/2017 11:15 KV Hooikt B – K. Hove Sp. B

Speeldag 4:

zat 23/09/2017 09:30 K. Rac. Emblem A – K. Boechoutse VV B
zat 23/09/2017 09:30 K.VV Duffel B – KFC Broechem B
zat 23/09/2017 11:00 Kessel United C – KV Hooikt B
zat 23/09/2017 13:00 K Ternesse VV D – K. Hove Sp. B

Speeldag 5:

zat 30/09/2017 09:30 K. Boechoutse VV B – K Ternesse VV D
zat 30/09/2017 09:30 K. Hove Sp. B – Kessel United C
zat 30/09/2017 11:00 KFC Broechem B – K. Rac. Emblem A
zat 30/09/2017 11:15 KV Hooikt B – K.VV Duffel B

Speeldag 6:

zat 07/10/2017 09:30 K. Boechoutse VV B – KFC Broechem B
zat 07/10/2017 09:30 K. Rac. Emblem A – KV Hooikt B
zat 07/10/2017 09:30 K.VV Duffel B – K. Hove Sp. B
zat 07/10/2017 11:30 K Ternesse VV D – Kessel United C

Speeldag 7:

zat 14/10/2017 09:30 K. Hove Sp. B – K. Rac. Emblem A
zat 14/10/2017 11:00 Kessel United C – K.VV Duffel B
zat 14/10/2017 11:00 KFC Broechem B – K Ternesse VV D
zat 14/10/2017 11:15 KV Hooikt B – K. Boechoutse VV B

Speeldag 8:

zat 21/10/2017 09:30 K. Hove Sp. B – K. Boechoutse VV B
zat 21/10/2017 11:00 Kessel United C – K. Rac. Emblem A
zat 21/10/2017 11:15 KV Hooikt B – KFC Broechem B
zat 21/10/2017 13:00 K Ternesse VV D – K.VV Duffel B

Speeldag 9:

zat 04/11/2017 09:30 K. Rac. Emblem A – K.VV Duffel B
zat 04/11/2017 11:30 K. Boechoutse VV B – Kessel United C
zat 04/11/2017 11:00 KFC Broechem B – K. Hove Sp. B
zat 04/11/2017 11:15 KV Hooikt B – K Ternesse VV D

Speeldag 10:

zat 11/11/2017 09:30 K.VV Duffel B – K. Boechoutse VV B
zat 11/11/2017 09:30 K. Hove Sp. B – KV Hooikt B
zat 11/11/2017 11:00 Kessel United C – KFC Broechem B
zat 11/11/2017 13:00 K Ternesse VV D – K. Rac. Emblem A Forfait (K Ternesse VV D)

Speeldag 11:

zat 18/11/2017 09:30 K. Hove Sp. B – K Ternesse VV D
zat 18/11/2017 11:30 K. Boechoutse VV B – K. Rac. Emblem A
zat 18/11/2017 11:00 KFC Broechem B – K.VV Duffel B
zat 18/11/2017 11:15 KV Hooikt B – Kessel United C

Speeldag 12:

zat 25/11/2017 09:30 K.VV Duffel B – KV Hooikt B
zat 25/11/2017 09:30 K. Rac. Emblem A – KFC Broechem B
zat 25/11/2017 11:00 Kessel United C – K. Hove Sp. B
zat 25/11/2017 13:00 K Ternesse VV D – K. Boechoutse VV B

Speeldag 13:

zat 02/12/2017 09:30 K. Hove Sp. B – K.VV Duffel B
zat 02/12/2017 11:00 Kessel United C – K Ternesse VV D
zat 02/12/2017 11:00 KFC Broechem B – K. Boechoutse VV B
zat 02/12/2017 11:15 KV Hooikt B – K. Rac. Emblem A

Speeldag 14:

zat 09/12/2017 09:30 K. Boechoutse VV B – KV Hooikt B
zat 09/12/2017 09:30 K.VV Duffel B – Kessel United C
zat 09/12/2017 09:30 K. Rac. Emblem A – K. Hove Sp. B
zat 09/12/2017 13:00 K Ternesse VV D – KFC Broechem B

Top