Kalender Reeks [U10]

Speeldag 1:

zat 02/09/2017 11:15 KV Hooikt B – SK Rita Berlaar B
zat 02/09/2017 11:15 K.VV Duffel – Heikant Berlaar B Alg. Forfait
zat 02/09/2017 11:30 KSK Wavria B – K.F.C. Putte B
zat 02/09/2017 12:30 K. BO Beerzel FC – SV Grasheide

Speeldag 2:

zat 09/09/2017 11:00 Heikant Berlaar B – KSK Wavria B Alg. Forfait
zat 09/09/2017 11:15 KV Hooikt B – K. BO Beerzel FC
zat 09/09/2017 13:30 SK Rita Berlaar B – K.F.C. Putte B
zon 10/09/2017 10:00 SV Grasheide – K.VV Duffel

Speeldag 3:

zat 16/09/2017 11:15 K.VV Duffel – KV Hooikt B
zat 16/09/2017 13:00 KSK Wavria B – SV Grasheide
zat 16/09/2017 12:30 K. BO Beerzel FC – SK Rita Berlaar B
zat 16/09/2017 12:30 K.F.C. Putte B – Heikant Berlaar B Alg. Forfait

Speeldag 4:

zat 23/09/2017 11:15 KV Hooikt B – KSK Wavria B
zat 23/09/2017 12:30 K. BO Beerzel FC – K.VV Duffel
zat 23/09/2017 15:00 SK Rita Berlaar B – Heikant Berlaar B Alg. Forfait
zon 24/09/2017 10:00 SV Grasheide – K.F.C. Putte B

Speeldag 5:

woe 27/09/2017 18:30 SK Rita Berlaar B – SV Grasheide
zat 30/09/2017 11:00 Heikant Berlaar B – SV Grasheide Alg. Forfait
zat 30/09/2017 11:15 K.VV Duffel – SK Rita Berlaar B
zat 30/09/2017 13:00 KSK Wavria B – K. BO Beerzel FC
zat 30/09/2017 12:30 K.F.C. Putte B – KV Hooikt B

Speeldag 6:

zat 07/10/2017 11:15 KV Hooikt B – Heikant Berlaar B Alg. Forfait
zat 07/10/2017 11:15 K.VV Duffel – KSK Wavria B
zat 07/10/2017 12:30 K. BO Beerzel FC – K.F.C. Putte B

Speeldag 7:

zat 14/10/2017 09:30 SV Grasheide – KV Hooikt B
zat 14/10/2017 11:00 Heikant Berlaar B – K. BO Beerzel FC Alg. Forfait
zat 14/10/2017 13:00 KSK Wavria B – SK Rita Berlaar B
zat 14/10/2017 12:30 K.F.C. Putte B – K.VV Duffel

Speeldag 8:

zat 21/10/2017 09:30 SV Grasheide – K. BO Beerzel FC
zat 21/10/2017 11:00 Heikant Berlaar B – K.VV Duffel Alg. Forfait
zat 21/10/2017 12:30 K.F.C. Putte B – KSK Wavria B
zat 21/10/2017 15:00 SK Rita Berlaar B – KV Hooikt B

Speeldag 9:

zat 04/11/2017 11:15 K.VV Duffel – SV Grasheide
zat 04/11/2017 13:00 KSK Wavria B – Heikant Berlaar B Alg. Forfait
zat 04/11/2017 12:30 K. BO Beerzel FC – KV Hooikt B
zat 04/11/2017 12:30 K.F.C. Putte B – SK Rita Berlaar B

Speeldag 10:

zat 11/11/2017 09:30 SV Grasheide – KSK Wavria B
zat 11/11/2017 11:00 Heikant Berlaar B – K.F.C. Putte B Alg. Forfait
zat 11/11/2017 11:15 KV Hooikt B – K.VV Duffel
zat 11/11/2017 15:00 SK Rita Berlaar B – K. BO Beerzel FC

Speeldag 11:

zat 18/11/2017 11:00 Heikant Berlaar B – SK Rita Berlaar B Alg. Forfait
zat 18/11/2017 11:15 K.VV Duffel – K. BO Beerzel FC
zat 18/11/2017 13:00 KSK Wavria B – KV Hooikt B
zat 18/11/2017 12:30 K.F.C. Putte B – SV Grasheide

Speeldag 12:

zat 25/11/2017 09:30 SV Grasheide – Heikant Berlaar B Alg. Forfait
zat 25/11/2017 11:15 KV Hooikt B – K.F.C. Putte B
zat 25/11/2017 12:30 K. BO Beerzel FC – KSK Wavria B
zat 25/11/2017 15:00 SK Rita Berlaar B – K.VV Duffel

Speeldag 13:

zat 02/12/2017 11:00 SV Grasheide – SK Rita Berlaar B
zat 02/12/2017 11:00 Heikant Berlaar B – KV Hooikt B Alg. Forfait
zat 02/12/2017 13:00 KSK Wavria B – K.VV Duffel
zat 02/12/2017 12:30 K.F.C. Putte B – K. BO Beerzel FC

Speeldag 14:

zat 09/12/2017 11:15 KV Hooikt B – SV Grasheide
zat 09/12/2017 11:15 K.VV Duffel – K.F.C. Putte B
zat 09/12/2017 12:30 K. BO Beerzel FC – Heikant Berlaar B Alg. Forfait
zat 09/12/2017 15:00 SK Rita Berlaar B – KSK Wavria B

Top