Kalender Reeks [U13]

Speeldag 1:

zon 03/09/2017 09:30 KVC Oostmalle – Kessel United B Forfait (KVC Oostmalle )
zon 03/09/2017 09:30 SV Aartselaar C – SK Rita Berlaar A
zon 03/09/2017 11:15 Heikant Berlaar – K.VV Duffel
zon 03/09/2017 11:15 FCM Hallaar B – K. Kontich FC C

Speeldag 2:

zon 10/09/2017 09:30 K.VV Duffel – K. Kontich FC C
zon 10/09/2017 09:30 Kessel United B – FCM Hallaar B
zon 10/09/2017 10:00 SK Rita Berlaar A – KVC Oostmalle
zon 10/09/2017 11:15 Heikant Berlaar – SV Aartselaar C

Speeldag 3:

woe 13/09/2017 19:00 KVC Oostmalle – Heikant Berlaar
zon 17/09/2017 09:30 SV Aartselaar C – K.VV Duffel
zon 17/09/2017 09:30 K. Kontich FC C – Kessel United B Forfait (K. Kontich FC C)
zon 17/09/2017 11:15 FCM Hallaar B – SK Rita Berlaar A

Speeldag 4:

zon 24/09/2017 09:30 K.VV Duffel – Kessel United B
zon 24/09/2017 09:30 SV Aartselaar C – KVC Oostmalle
zon 24/09/2017 10:00 SK Rita Berlaar A – K. Kontich FC C
zon 24/09/2017 11:15 Heikant Berlaar – FCM Hallaar B

Speeldag 5:

zon 01/10/2017 09:30 Kessel United B – SK Rita Berlaar A
zon 01/10/2017 09:30 KVC Oostmalle – K.VV Duffel
zon 01/10/2017 09:30 K. Kontich FC C – Heikant Berlaar
zon 01/10/2017 11:15 FCM Hallaar B – SV Aartselaar C

Speeldag 6:

zon 08/10/2017 09:30 K.VV Duffel – SK Rita Berlaar A
zon 08/10/2017 09:30 SV Aartselaar C – K. Kontich FC C
zon 08/10/2017 09:30 KVC Oostmalle – FCM Hallaar B
zon 08/10/2017 11:15 Heikant Berlaar – Kessel United B

Speeldag 7:

zon 15/10/2017 09:30 K. Kontich FC C – KVC Oostmalle
zon 15/10/2017 09:30 Kessel United B – SV Aartselaar C
zon 15/10/2017 09:30 SK Rita Berlaar A – Heikant Berlaar
zon 15/10/2017 11:15 FCM Hallaar B – K.VV Duffel

Speeldag 8:

zon 22/10/2017 09:30 Kessel United B – KVC Oostmalle
zon 22/10/2017 09:30 K. Kontich FC C – FCM Hallaar B
zon 22/10/2017 09:30 K.VV Duffel – Heikant Berlaar
zon 22/10/2017 10:00 SK Rita Berlaar A – SV Aartselaar C

Speeldag 9:

zon 05/11/2017 09:30 SV Aartselaar C – Heikant Berlaar
zon 05/11/2017 09:30 KVC Oostmalle – SK Rita Berlaar A
zon 05/11/2017 09:30 K. Kontich FC C – K.VV Duffel
zon 05/11/2017 11:15 FCM Hallaar B – Kessel United B

Speeldag 10:

zon 12/11/2017 09:30 K.VV Duffel – SV Aartselaar C
zon 12/11/2017 09:30 Kessel United B – K. Kontich FC C
zon 12/11/2017 11:15 Heikant Berlaar – KVC Oostmalle
zon 12/11/2017 10:00 SK Rita Berlaar A – FCM Hallaar B

Speeldag 11:

zon 19/11/2017 09:30 K. Kontich FC C – SK Rita Berlaar A
zon 19/11/2017 09:30 Kessel United B – K.VV Duffel
zon 19/11/2017 09:30 KVC Oostmalle – SV Aartselaar C
zon 19/11/2017 11:15 FCM Hallaar B – Heikant Berlaar

Speeldag 12:

zon 26/11/2017 09:30 SV Aartselaar C – FCM Hallaar B
zon 26/11/2017 09:30 K.VV Duffel – KVC Oostmalle
zon 26/11/2017 11:15 Heikant Berlaar – K. Kontich FC C
zon 26/11/2017 10:00 SK Rita Berlaar A – Kessel United B

Speeldag 13:

zon 03/12/2017 09:30 K. Kontich FC C – SV Aartselaar C
zon 03/12/2017 09:30 Kessel United B – Heikant Berlaar
zon 03/12/2017 10:00 SK Rita Berlaar A – K.VV Duffel
zon 03/12/2017 11:15 FCM Hallaar B – KVC Oostmalle

Speeldag 14:

zon 10/12/2017 09:30 K.VV Duffel – FCM Hallaar B
zon 10/12/2017 09:30 KVC Oostmalle – K. Kontich FC C
zon 10/12/2017 09:30 SV Aartselaar C – Kessel United B
zon 10/12/2017 11:15 Heikant Berlaar – SK Rita Berlaar A

Top