Kalender [Prov 2A]

Onze wedstrijden:

Speeldag 1:

zon 27/08/2016 20:00 K. Kontich FC A – KSK Wavria A 4 – 1
zon 28/08/2016 15:00 VC Wijnegem – K. Bevel FC 2 – 1
zon 28/08/2016 15:00 KV Bonheiden – K. Sint Job FC 1 – 3
zon 28/08/2016 15:00 K. Mariaburg VK – Exc. Kaart 3 – 1
zon 28/08/2016 15:00 KFC Herenthout – Katelijne KFC A 5 – 2
zon 28/08/2016 15:00 K.VV Duffel – SK sGravenwezel-Schilde 1 – 1
zon 28/08/2016 15:00 KFC Lint – KFC Ranst A 0 – 2
zon 28/08/2016 15:00 Sp. Tisselt – KVV Bel. Edegem Sp. Alg. Forfait

Speeldag 2:

zon 04/09/2016 15:00 K. Bevel FC – KFC Lint 0 – 2
zon 04/09/2016 15:00 Exc. Kaart – VC Wijnegem 0 – 5
zon 04/09/2016 15:00 Katelijne KFC A – Sp. Tisselt 2 – 1
zon 04/09/2016 15:00 KFC Ranst A – KFC Herenthout 0 – 2
zon 04/09/2016 15:00 SK sGravenwezel-Schilde – KV Bonheiden 2 – 2
zon 04/09/2016 15:00 KSK Wavria A – K.VV Duffel 0 – 1
zon 04/09/2016 15:00 KVV Bel. Edegem Sp. – K. Kontich FC A Alg. Forfait
zon 04/09/2016 15:00 K. Sint Job FC – K. Mariaburg VK 3 – 0

Speeldag 3:

zon 11/09/2016 15:00 KFC Herenthout – K. Bevel FC 1 – 1
zon 11/09/2016 15:00 KFC Lint – Exc. Kaart 2 – 1
zon 11/09/2016 15:00 Sp. Tisselt – K. Kontich FC A 1 – 1
zon 11/09/2016 15:00 K. Mariaburg VK – SK sGravenwezel-Schilde 2 – 5
zon 11/09/2016 15:00 K.VV Duffel – KVV Bel. Edegem Sp. Alg. Forfait
zon 11/09/2016 15:00 Katelijne KFC A – KFC Ranst A 0 – 4
zon 11/09/2016 15:00 VC Wijnegem – K. Sint Job FC 0 – 1
zon 11/09/2016 15:00 KV Bonheiden – KSK Wavria A 8 – 0

Speeldag 4:

zat 17/09/2016 20:00 K. Kontich FC A – K.VV Duffel 1 – 2
zon 18/09/2016 15:00 KSK Wavria A – K. Mariaburg VK 0 – 2
zon 18/09/2016 15:00 SK sGravenwezel-Schilde – VC Wijnegem 1 – 2
zon 18/09/2016 15:00 K. Sint Job FC – KFC Lint 1 – 1
zon 18/09/2016 15:00 KFC Ranst A – Sp. Tisselt 2 – 3
zon 18/09/2016 15:00 K. Bevel FC – Katelijne KFC A 1 – 2
zon 18/09/2016 15:00 KVV Bel. Edegem Sp. – KV Bonheiden Alg. Forfait
zon 18/09/2016 15:00 Exc. Kaart – KFC Herenthout 1 – 4

Speeldag 5:

zon 25/09/2016 15:00 Katelijne KFC A – Exc. Kaart 3 – 1
zon 25/09/2016 15:00 KFC Herenthout – K. Sint Job FC 2 – 2
zon 25/09/2016 15:00 KFC Lint – SK sGravenwezel-Schilde 1 – 2
zon 25/09/2016 15:00 KFC Ranst A – K. Bevel FC 1 – 1
zon 25/09/2016 15:00 VC Wijnegem – KSK Wavria A 1 – 0
zon 25/09/2016 15:00 K. Mariaburg VK – KVV Bel. Edegem Sp. Alg. Forfait
zon 25/09/2016 15:00 KV Bonheiden – K. Kontich FC A 1 – 7
zon 25/09/2016 15:00 Sp. Tisselt – K.VV Duffel 8 – 2

Speeldag 6:

zat 01/10/2016 20:00 K. Kontich FC A – K. Mariaburg VK 3 – 3
zon 02/10/2016 15:00 K. Sint Job FC – Katelijne KFC A 2 – 1
zon 02/10/2016 15:00 K. Bevel FC – Sp. Tisselt 1 – 5
zon 02/10/2016 15:00 KSK Wavria A – KFC Lint 4 – 4
zon 02/10/2016 15:00 Exc. Kaart – KFC Ranst A 2 – 1
zon 02/10/2016 15:00 SK sGravenwezel-Schilde – KFC Herenthout 1 – 5
zon 02/10/2016 15:00 KVV Bel. Edegem Sp. – VC Wijnegem Alg. Forfait
zon 02/10/2016 15:00 K.VV Duffel – KV Bonheiden 0 – 2

Speeldag 7:

zat 08/10/2016 20:00 Sp. Tisselt – KV Bonheiden 5 – 5
zon 09/10/2016 15:00 KFC Herenthout – KSK Wavria A 5 – 1
zon 09/10/2016 15:00 VC Wijnegem – K. Kontich FC A 0 – 0
zon 09/10/2016 15:00 K. Mariaburg VK – K.VV Duffel 0 – 1
zon 09/10/2016 15:00 KFC Lint – KVV Bel. Edegem Sp. Alg. Forfait
zon 09/10/2016 15:00 K. Bevel FC – Exc. Kaart 1 – 1
zon 09/10/2016 15:00 KFC Ranst A – K. Sint Job FC 1 – 4
zon 09/10/2016 15:00 Katelijne KFC A – SK sGravenwezel-Schilde 1 – 4

Speeldag 8:

zat 15/10/2016 20:00 K. Kontich FC A – KFC Lint 3 – 0
zon 16/10/2016 15:00 K.VV Duffel – VC Wijnegem 0 – 1
zon 16/10/2016 15:00 KV Bonheiden – K. Mariaburg VK 3 – 1
zon 16/10/2016 15:00 K. Sint Job FC – K. Bevel FC 4 – 1
zon 16/10/2016 15:00 KVV Bel. Edegem Sp. – KFC Herenthout Alg. Forfait
zon 16/10/2016 15:00 KSK Wavria A – Katelijne KFC A 2 – 3
zon 16/10/2016 15:00 Exc. Kaart – Sp. Tisselt 0 – 2
zon 16/10/2016 15:00 SK sGravenwezel-Schilde – KFC Ranst A 4 – 2

Speeldag 9:

zat 22/10/2016 19:30 VC Wijnegem – KV Bonheiden 2 – 0
zon 23/10/2016 15:00 Katelijne KFC A – KVV Bel. Edegem Sp. Alg. Forfait
zon 23/10/2016 15:00 KFC Ranst A – KSK Wavria A 2 – 1
zon 23/10/2016 15:00 K. Bevel FC – SK sGravenwezel-Schilde 1 – 3
zon 23/10/2016 15:00 Exc. Kaart – K. Sint Job FC 1 – 1
zon 23/10/2016 15:00 Sp. Tisselt – K. Mariaburg VK 2 – 0
zon 23/10/2016 15:00 KFC Lint – K.VV Duffel 3 – 1
zon 23/10/2016 15:00 KFC Herenthout – K. Kontich FC A 1 – 3

Speeldag 10:

zat 29/10/2016 20:00 KSK Wavria A – K. Bevel FC 0 – 0
zat 29/10/2016 20:00 K. Kontich FC A – Katelijne KFC A 2 – 2
zon 30/10/2016 15:00 KV Bonheiden – KFC Lint 2 – 1
zon 30/10/2016 15:00 KVV Bel. Edegem Sp. – KFC Ranst A Alg. Forfait
zon 30/10/2016 15:00 K.VV Duffel – KFC Herenthout 3 – 1
zon 30/10/2016 15:00 K. Sint Job FC – Sp. Tisselt 0 – 0
zon 30/10/2016 15:00 SK sGravenwezel-Schilde – Exc. Kaart 5 – 0
zon 30/10/2016 15:00 K. Mariaburg VK – VC Wijnegem 3 – 3

Speeldag 11:

zon 06/11/2016 14:30 Sp. Tisselt – VC Wijnegem 6 – 2
zon 06/11/2016 14:30 K. Bevel FC – KVV Bel. Edegem Sp. Alg. Forfait
zon 06/11/2016 14:30 KFC Lint – K. Mariaburg VK 1 – 2
zon 06/11/2016 14:30 KFC Ranst A – K. Kontich FC A 2 – 3
zon 06/11/2016 14:30 KFC Herenthout – KV Bonheiden 4 – 2
zon 06/11/2016 14:30 Katelijne KFC A – K.VV Duffel 2 – 2
zon 06/11/2016 14:30 K. Sint Job FC – SK sGravenwezel-Schilde 2 – 1
zon 06/11/2016 14:30 Exc. Kaart – KSK Wavria A 2 – 3

Speeldag 12:

zat 12/11/2016 19:30 VC Wijnegem – KFC Lint 1 – 0
zat 12/11/2016 20:00 K. Kontich FC A – K. Bevel FC 1 – 1
zon 13/11/2016 14:30 KV Bonheiden – Katelijne KFC A 6 – 0
zon 13/11/2016 14:30 K.VV Duffel – KFC Ranst A 6 – 0
zon 13/11/2016 14:30 K. Mariaburg VK – KFC Herenthout 3 – 2
zon 13/11/2016 14:30 KSK Wavria A – K. Sint Job FC 0 – 6
zon 13/11/2016 14:30 SK sGravenwezel-Schilde – Sp. Tisselt 2 – 2
zon 13/11/2016 14:30 KVV Bel. Edegem Sp. – Exc. Kaart Alg. Forfait

Speeldag 13:

zon 20/11/2016 14:30 K. Sint Job FC – KVV Bel. Edegem Sp. Alg. Forfait
zon 20/11/2016 14:30 Sp. Tisselt – KFC Lint 3 – 1
zon 20/11/2016 14:30 KFC Herenthout – VC Wijnegem 0 – 0
zon 20/11/2016 14:30 Katelijne KFC A – K. Mariaburg VK 4 – 2
zon 20/11/2016 14:30 SK sGravenwezel-Schilde – KSK Wavria A 6 – 0
zon 20/11/2016 14:30 KFC Ranst A – KV Bonheiden 1 – 3
zon 20/11/2016 14:30 K. Bevel FC – K.VV Duffel 0 – 1
zon 20/11/2016 14:30 Exc. Kaart – K. Kontich FC A 0 – 0

Speeldag 14:

zat 26/11/2016 20:00 K. Kontich FC A – K. Sint Job FC 3 – 1
zon 27/11/2016 14:30 K.VV Duffel – Exc. Kaart 3 – 0
zon 27/11/2016 14:30 K. Mariaburg VK – KFC Ranst A 4 – 2
zon 27/11/2016 14:30 KV Bonheiden – K. Bevel FC 2 – 1
zon 27/11/2016 14:30 KVV Bel. Edegem Sp. – SK sGravenwezel-Schilde Alg. Forfait
zon 27/11/2016 14:30 KFC Lint – KFC Herenthout 4 – 1
zon 27/11/2016 14:30 Sp. Tisselt – KSK Wavria A 5 – 0
zon 27/11/2016 14:30 VC Wijnegem – Katelijne KFC A 1 – 0

Speeldag 15:

zon 04/12/2016 14:30 KFC Herenthout – Sp. Tisselt 3 – 3
zon 04/12/2016 14:30 K. Bevel FC – K. Mariaburg VK 2 – 0
zon 04/12/2016 14:30 KSK Wavria A – KVV Bel. Edegem Sp. Alg. Forfait
zon 04/12/2016 14:30 KFC Ranst A – VC Wijnegem 1 – 2
zon 04/12/2016 14:30 K. Sint Job FC – K.VV Duffel 0 – 1
zon 04/12/2016 14:30 SK sGravenwezel-Schilde – K. Kontich FC A 0 – 0
zon 04/12/2016 14:30 Exc. Kaart – KV Bonheiden 1 – 1
zon 04/12/2016 14:30 Katelijne KFC A – KFC Lint 4 – 0

Speeldag 16:

zon 11/12/2016 14:30 KVV Bel. Edegem Sp. – Sp. Tisselt Alg. Forfait
zon 11/12/2016 14:30 KFC Ranst A – KFC Lint 0 – 4
zon 11/12/2016 14:30 K. Bevel FC – VC Wijnegem 0 – 1
zon 11/12/2016 14:30 Katelijne KFC A – KFC Herenthout 3 – 1
zon 11/12/2016 14:30 Exc. Kaart – K. Mariaburg VK 0 – 0
zon 11/12/2016 14:30 K. Sint Job FC – KV Bonheiden 3 – 4
zon 11/12/2016 14:30 SK sGravenwezel-Schilde – K.VV Duffel 4 – 3
zon 11/12/2016 14:30 KSK Wavria A – K. Kontich FC A 1 – 4

Speeldag 17:

zon 18/12/2016 14:30 Sp. Tisselt – Katelijne KFC A 0 – 0
zon 18/12/2016 14:30 K. Kontich FC A – KVV Bel. Edegem Sp. Alg. Forfait
zon 18/12/2016 14:30 K.VV Duffel – KSK Wavria A 4 – 0
zon 18/12/2016 14:30 K. Mariaburg VK – K. Sint Job FC 0 – 1
zon 18/12/2016 14:30 KV Bonheiden – SK sGravenwezel-Schilde 0 – 3
zon 18/12/2016 14:30 KFC Lint – K. Bevel FC 0 – 1
zon 18/12/2016 14:30 KFC Herenthout – KFC Ranst A 1 – 2
zon 18/12/2016 14:30 VC Wijnegem – Exc. Kaart 1 – 0

Speeldag 18:

zon 08/01/2017 14:30 KVV Bel. Edegem Sp. – K.VV Duffel Alg. Forfait

Speeldag 19:

zon 15/01/2017 14:30 KFC Herenthout – Exc. Kaart 7 – 0
zon 15/01/2017 14:30 VC Wijnegem – SK sGravenwezel-Schilde 2 – 1
zon 15/01/2017 14:30 Katelijne KFC A – K. Bevel FC 1 – 3
zon 15/01/2017 14:30 K. Mariaburg VK – KSK Wavria A 6 – 0
zon 15/01/2017 14:30 Sp. Tisselt – KFC Ranst A 4 – 2
zon 15/01/2017 14:30 K.VV Duffel – K. Kontich FC A 1 – 1
zon 15/01/2017 14:30 KFC Lint – K. Sint Job FC 3 – 2
zon 15/01/2017 14:30 KV Bonheiden – KVV Bel. Edegem Sp. Alg. Forfait

Speeldag 20:

zat 21/01/2017 20:00 K. Kontich FC A – KV Bonheiden 5 – 1
zon 22/01/2017 14:30 Exc. Kaart – Katelijne KFC A 0 – 2
zon 22/01/2017 14:30 K. Sint Job FC – KFC Herenthout 4 – 0
zon 22/01/2017 14:30 KVV Bel. Edegem Sp. – K. Mariaburg VK Alg. Forfait
zon 22/01/2017 14:30 KSK Wavria A – VC Wijnegem 0 – 3
zon 22/01/2017 14:30 K. Bevel FC – KFC Ranst A 1 – 1
zon 22/01/2017 14:30 SK sGravenwezel-Schilde – KFC Lint 2 – 0
zon 22/01/2017 14:30 K.VV Duffel – Sp. Tisselt 1 – 1

Speeldag 21:

zon 29/01/2017 14:30 VC Wijnegem – KVV Bel. Edegem Sp. Alg. Forfait
zon 29/01/2017 14:30 K. Mariaburg VK – K. Kontich FC A 0 – 7
zon 29/01/2017 14:30 KV Bonheiden – K.VV Duffel 3 – 2
zon 29/01/2017 14:30 KFC Ranst A – Exc. Kaart 4 – 0
zon 29/01/2017 14:30 Katelijne KFC A – K. Sint Job FC 0 – 3
zon 29/01/2017 14:30 KFC Herenthout – SK sGravenwezel-Schilde 0 – 3
zon 29/01/2017 14:30 KFC Lint – KSK Wavria A 4 – 0
zon 29/01/2017 14:30 Sp. Tisselt – K. Bevel FC 5 – 0

Speeldag 22:

zat 04/02/2017 20:00 K. Kontich FC A – VC Wijnegem 2 – 1
zon 05/02/2017 15:00 KSK Wavria A – KFC Herenthout 3 – 2
zon 05/02/2017 15:00 KV Bonheiden – Sp. Tisselt 1 – 2
zon 05/02/2017 15:00 KVV Bel. Edegem Sp. – KFC Lint Alg. Forfait
zon 05/02/2017 15:00 K. Sint Job FC – KFC Ranst A 2 – 2
zon 05/02/2017 15:00 K.VV Duffel – K. Mariaburg VK 4 – 2
zon 05/02/2017 15:00 Exc. Kaart – K. Bevel FC 1 – 1
zon 05/02/2017 15:00 SK sGravenwezel-Schilde – Katelijne KFC A 4 – 0

Speeldag 23:

zon 12/02/2017 15:00 K. Bevel FC – K. Sint Job FC 3 – 4
zon 12/02/2017 15:00 KFC Herenthout – KVV Bel. Edegem Sp. Alg. Forfait
zon 12/02/2017 15:00 KFC Ranst A – SK sGravenwezel-Schilde 2 – 1
zon 12/02/2017 15:00 KFC Lint – K. Kontich FC A 0 – 3
zon 12/02/2017 15:00 VC Wijnegem – K.VV Duffel 3 – 1
zon 12/02/2017 15:00 Katelijne KFC A – KSK Wavria A 6 – 1
zon 12/02/2017 15:00 Sp. Tisselt – Exc. Kaart 4 – 1
zon 12/02/2017 15:00 K. Mariaburg VK – KV Bonheiden 2 – 0

Speeldag 24:

zat 18/02/2017 20:00 K. Kontich FC A – KFC Herenthout 4 – 0
zon 19/02/2017 15:00 K. Mariaburg VK – Sp. Tisselt 0 – 3
zon 19/02/2017 15:00 SK sGravenwezel-Schilde – K. Bevel FC 1 – 0
zon 19/02/2017 15:00 K.VV Duffel – KFC Lint 1 – 0
zon 19/02/2017 15:00 KVV Bel. Edegem Sp. – Katelijne KFC A Alg. Forfait
zon 19/02/2017 15:00 KSK Wavria A – KFC Ranst A 2 – 0
zon 19/02/2017 15:00 K. Sint Job FC – Exc. Kaart 2 – 2
zon 19/02/2017 15:00 KV Bonheiden – VC Wijnegem 5 – 1

Speeldag 25:

zat 25/02/2017 15:00 KFC Herenthout – K.VV Duffel 2 – 0
zon 26/02/2017 15:00 VC Wijnegem – K. Mariaburg VK 2 – 2
zon 26/02/2017 15:00 Katelijne KFC A – K. Kontich FC A 1 – 2
zon 26/02/2017 15:00 Exc. Kaart – SK sGravenwezel-Schilde 1 – 1
zon 26/02/2017 15:00 K. Bevel FC – KSK Wavria A 5 – 0
zon 26/02/2017 15:00 KFC Lint – KV Bonheiden 1 – 3
zon 26/02/2017 15:00 KFC Ranst A – KVV Bel. Edegem Sp. Alg. Forfait
zon 26/02/2017 15:00 Sp. Tisselt – K. Sint Job FC 2 – 1

Speeldag 26:

zat 04/03/2017 15:00 KV Bonheiden – KFC Herenthout 5 – 1
zat 04/03/2017 20:00 K. Kontich FC A – KFC Ranst A 2 – 1
zon 05/03/2017 15:00 SK sGravenwezel-Schilde – K. Sint Job FC 2 – 5
zon 05/03/2017 15:00 K.VV Duffel – Katelijne KFC A 1 – 1
zon 05/03/2017 15:00 K. Mariaburg VK – KFC Lint 2 – 3
zon 05/03/2017 15:00 KVV Bel. Edegem Sp. – K. Bevel FC Alg. Forfait
zon 05/03/2017 15:00 VC Wijnegem – Sp. Tisselt 1 – 0

Speeldag 27:

zon 12/03/2017 15:00 Katelijne KFC A – KV Bonheiden 2 – 2
zon 12/03/2017 15:00 KFC Ranst A – K.VV Duffel 3 – 2
zon 12/03/2017 15:00 K. Bevel FC – K. Kontich FC A 0 – 1
zon 12/03/2017 15:00 Exc. Kaart – KVV Bel. Edegem Sp. Alg. Forfait
zon 12/03/2017 15:00 KFC Herenthout – K. Mariaburg VK 6 – 1
zon 12/03/2017 15:00 K. Sint Job FC – KSK Wavria A 2 – 1
zon 12/03/2017 15:00 Sp. Tisselt – SK sGravenwezel-Schilde 1 – 3
zon 12/03/2017 15:00 KFC Lint – VC Wijnegem 2 – 0

Speeldag 28:

zat 18/03/2017 20:00 K. Kontich FC A – Exc. Kaart 4 – 1
zon 19/03/2017 15:00 KSK Wavria A – SK sGravenwezel-Schilde 3 – 3
zon 19/03/2017 15:00 KV Bonheiden – KFC Ranst A 0 – 0
zon 19/03/2017 15:00 VC Wijnegem – KFC Herenthout 5 – 1
zon 19/03/2017 15:00 K.VV Duffel – K. Bevel FC 2 – 0
zon 19/03/2017 15:00 KFC Lint – Sp. Tisselt 0 – 2
zon 19/03/2017 15:00 K. Mariaburg VK – Katelijne KFC A 2 – 4
zon 19/03/2017 15:00 KVV Bel. Edegem Sp. – K. Sint Job FC Alg. Forfait

Speeldag 29:

zon 26/03/2017 15:00 KSK Wavria A – Exc. Kaart 2 – 2

Speeldag 30:

zon 02/04/2017 15:00 KFC Ranst A – Katelijne KFC A 4 – 2
zon 02/04/2017 15:00 K. Kontich FC A – Sp. Tisselt 2 – 0
zon 02/04/2017 15:00 Exc. Kaart – KFC Lint 1 – 2
zon 02/04/2017 15:00 K. Sint Job FC – VC Wijnegem 2 – 1
zon 02/04/2017 15:00 K. Bevel FC – KFC Herenthout 1 – 0
zon 02/04/2017 15:00 KSK Wavria A – KV Bonheiden 1 – 2
zon 02/04/2017 15:00 SK sGravenwezel-Schilde – K. Mariaburg VK 7 – 0
zon 02/04/2017 15:00 SK sGravenwezel-Schilde – KVV Bel. Edegem Sp. Alg. Forfait

Speeldag 31:

zon 09/04/2017 15:00 KFC Ranst A – K. Mariaburg VK 5 – 1
zon 09/04/2017 15:00 KSK Wavria A – Sp. Tisselt 1 – 1
zon 09/04/2017 15:00 KFC Herenthout – KFC Lint 0 – 0
zon 09/04/2017 15:00 Katelijne KFC A – VC Wijnegem 2 – 3
zon 09/04/2017 15:00 K. Bevel FC – KV Bonheiden 0 – 1
zon 09/04/2017 15:00 Exc. Kaart – K.VV Duffel 0 – 4
zon 09/04/2017 15:00 K. Sint Job FC – K. Kontich FC A 3 – 1
zon 09/04/2017 15:00 KVV Bel. Edegem Sp. – KSK Wavria A Alg. Forfait

Speeldag 32:

zat 22/04/2017 19:00 K. Kontich FC A – SK sGravenwezel-Schilde 3 – 2
zon 23/04/2017 15:00 K.VV Duffel – K. Sint Job FC 1 – 0
zon 23/04/2017 15:00 KV Bonheiden – Exc. Kaart 4 – 0
zon 23/04/2017 15:00 Sp. Tisselt – KFC Herenthout 5 – 1
zon 23/04/2017 15:00 K. Mariaburg VK – K. Bevel FC 3 – 3
zon 23/04/2017 15:00 VC Wijnegem – KFC Ranst A 2 – 6
zon 23/04/2017 15:00 KFC Lint – Katelijne KFC A 1 – 2

Top